Getafe rayo vallecano 18624145

Getafe - Rayo Vallecano

19 oct / 15:00

Getafe
Rayo Vallecano
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.02
2.98
2.60
1X12X2
1.52
1.42
1.41
Gana 1Gana 2
-314.20
—
-314.00
—
-2.511.90
+2.51.01
-211.50
+21.02
-1.56.17
+1.51.10
-15.20
+11.14
02.05
01.77
+11.20
-14.25
+1.51.14
-1.55.22
+21.03
-210.20
+2.51.02
-2.510.70
MásMenos
0.5
1.06
7.87
1
1.15
5.05
1.5
1.51
2.44
2
1.94
1.86
2.5
2.55
1.48
3
4.15
1.21
3.5
4.92
1.15
4
8.79
1.05
4.5
9.32
1.04
5
13.20
—
6
14.20
—
MásMenos
1
2.17
1.64
1.5
3.29
1.31
2
7.07
1.08
2.5
8.09
1.06
3
13.20
—
MásMenos
1
1.94
1.81
1.5
2.93
1.37
2
6.00
1.11
2.5
7.05
1.08
3
12.50
1.01
SíNo
2.14
1.71
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.72
1.93
3.39
1X12X2
1.27
1.78
1.23
Gana 1Gana 2
-19.62
+11.04
01.96
01.79
+11.05
-18.67
MásMenos
1
2.45
1.51
1.5
3.67
1.25
2
8.22
1.05
2.5
9.15
1.04
3
13.70
—
SíNo
5.72
1.12
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.39
2.23
2.97
1X12X2
1.34
1.58
1.27
Gana 1Gana 2
-18.02
+11.06
02.00
01.76
+11.08
-16.77
MásMenos
1
1.78
1.97
1.5
2.68
1.44
2
5.22
1.14
2.5
6.27
1.10
3
11.70
1.02
SíNo
4.17
1.21
1-07.79
2-014.50
2-113.20
3-036.00
3-132.00
3-250.00
4-080.00
4-176.00
4-291.00
4-3121.00
5-0121.00
5-1121.00
5-2121.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
0-07.87
1-17.05
2-222.00
3-380.00
4-4131.00
0-17.12
0-212.30
0-329.00
0-468.00
0-5111.00
0-6131.00
0-7131.00
1-212.10
1-328.00
1-468.00
1-5111.00
1-6131.00
1-7131.00
2-346.00
2-491.00
2-5121.00
2-6131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.19
7.87
2.00
2
3.05
2.44
2.78
3
5.10
1.48
4.67
4
9.52
1.15
8.70
5
16.70
1.04
15.20
SíNo
—
1.51
2.57
SíNo
—
1.44
2.80
SíNo
—
2.55
1.48
SíNo
—
2.40
1.53
SíNo
—
2.13
1.67
SíNo
—
1.99
1.76
Both To Marcador And Empate4.75
Both To Marcador And Gana 17.10
Both To Marcador And Gana 26.25
Ninguno1.71
MásMenos
2.5
12.90
1.78
3.5
50.00
1.64
MásMenos
2.5
4.05
1.97
3.5
7.42
1.62
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.19
7.87
2.00
SíNo
5.17
1.14
SíNo
4.64
1.17
Empate And Empate3.52
Empate And Gana 15.25
Empate And Gana 24.64
Gana 1 And Empate12.70
Gana 1 And Gana 14.15
Gana 1 And Gana 230.00
Gana 2 And Empate12.70
Gana 2 And Gana 134.00
Gana 2 And Gana 23.60
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.18
3.20
3.10
SíNo
8.52
1.04
SíNo
7.55
1.05
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
3.92
1.79
3.42
3
9.50
1.16
8.02
SíNo
1-2
1.68
2.05
2-3
3.42
1.27
Empate2.98
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 311.90
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.93
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 310.70
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.62
1-05.42
2-021.00
2-136.00
3-068.00
3-185.00
3-2101.00
4-0111.00
0-02.31
1-110.70
2-276.00
0-15.00
0-218.30
0-362.00
0-4101.00
1-234.00
1-385.00
2-3101.00

Par1.85
Impar1.90
SíNo
2.19
1.63
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.98
0-12.44
44.92
SíNo
—
2.04
1.69
SíNo
—
1.86
1.84
SíNo
—
3.95
1.21
SíNo
—
3.49
1.26
SíNo
4.55
1.16
1.88
1.82
SíNo
2.13
1.63
5.97
1.09
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
29.00
7.55
4.75
1.36
SíNo
—
10.50
1.02
SíNo
—
10.00
1.02
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.84
7.65
2.29
1X12X2
1.55
1.05
1.86
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.53.65
+3.51.16
-33.42
+31.18
-2.52.92
+2.51.30
-22.67
+21.36
-1.52.30
+1.51.52
-12.07
+11.64
01.67
02.08
+11.37
-12.63
+1.51.31
-1.52.88
+21.19
-23.39
+2.51.16
-2.53.60
+31.09
-34.50
MásMenos
5.5
1.04
5.57
6
1.05
5.40
6.5
1.12
4.12
7
1.14
3.85
7.5
1.25
2.98
8
1.32
2.82
8.5
1.48
2.30
9
1.63
2.09
9.5
1.87
1.87
10
2.09
1.63
10.5
2.29
1.48
11
2.73
1.34
11.5
2.87
1.27
12
3.52
1.17
12.5
3.75
1.15
13
4.64
1.09
13.5
4.82
1.08

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.29
2.95
4
1.39
2.55
4.5
1.66
2.04
5
1.95
1.76
5.5
2.25
1.54
6
2.77
1.33
6.5
3.12
1.27
MásMenos
3
1.21
3.52
3.5
1.42
2.46
4
1.60
2.13
4.5
1.93
1.78
5
2.34
1.50
5.5
2.65
1.37
6
3.49
1.21
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.97
4.92
2.34
1X12X2
1.53
1.14
1.74
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.95
+1.51.33
-12.53
+11.43
01.69
02.00
MásMenos
4
1.55
2.23
4.5
1.88
1.82
5
2.28
1.53
MásMenos
2.5
2.10
1.65
MásMenos
2.5
2.39
1.51
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.26
4.69
2.19
1X12X2
1.60
1.15
1.57
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.55.45
+2.51.08
-25.07
+21.09
-1.53.39
+1.51.23
-13.10
+11.32
01.88
01.82
+11.35
-12.95
+1.51.24
-1.53.27
+21.10
-24.85
+2.51.09
-2.55.27
MásMenos
2.5
1.06
5.99
3
1.07
5.62
3.5
1.19
3.72
4
1.23
3.32
4.5
1.42
2.47
5
1.59
2.21
5.5
1.85
1.85
6
2.19
1.60
6.5
2.41
1.44
7
3.02
1.28
7.5
3.35
1.23
8
4.39
1.13
8.5
4.67
1.12

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
1.5
1.23
3.37
2
1.34
2.73
2.5
1.74
1.97
3
2.19
1.57
3.5
2.70
1.38
4
3.82
1.18
4.5
4.30
1.14
MásMenos
1.5
1.22
3.45
2
1.32
2.80
2.5
1.71
2.01
3
2.14
1.60
3.5
2.63
1.40
4
3.72
1.19
4.5
4.19
1.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.75
2.50
2.68
1X12X2
1.41
1.47
1.39
Gana 1Gana 2
-15.70
+11.07
01.85
01.81
+11.07
-15.52
MásMenos
1.5
1.70
2.02
2
2.12
1.57
2.5
2.62
1.37
MásMenos
0.5
1.52
2.30
MásMenos
0.5
1.51
2.33
MásMenos
2.5
1.17
—
3.5
1.43
—
4.5
1.92
—
MásMenos
2.5
2.42
—
MásMenos
2.5
2.10
—
MásMenos
23.5
1.57
—
24.5
1.76
—
25.5
2.02
—
26.5
2.34
—
MásMenos
10.5
1.45
—
11.5
1.66
—
12.5
1.96
—
13.5
2.37
—
MásMenos
10.5
1.42
—
11.5
1.62
—
12.5
1.90
—
13.5
2.29
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.87
2.97
2.60
Both To Marcador And Empate9.82
Both To Marcador And Gana 138.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 234.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.31
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.02
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.65
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.27
2.31
3.02