Club brugge lens 18428908

Club Brugge - Lens

21 oct / 15:00

Club Brugge
Lens
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.05
3.87
3.25
1X12X2
1.34
1.26
1.77
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.513.90
—
-313.70
—
-310.90
+31.02
-2.56.45
+2.51.09
-25.75
+21.12
-1.53.40
+1.51.29
-12.75
+11.42
01.53
02.39
+11.15
-14.99
+1.51.12
-1.55.72
+21.03
-210.20
MásMenos
1
1.02
11.00
1.5
1.15
4.95
2
1.21
4.10
2.5
1.50
2.47
3
1.81
2.00
3.5
2.25
1.60
4
3.17
1.33
4.5
3.77
1.24
5
6.05
1.11
5.5
6.62
1.09
6
10.50
1.03
6.5
10.70
1.02
MásMenos
1
1.23
3.69
1.5
1.73
2.04
2
2.42
1.52
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.52
1.11
MásMenos
1
1.50
2.50
1.5
2.21
1.62
2
3.77
1.24
2.5
4.60
1.16
3
8.65
1.04
SíNo
1.47
2.57
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.50
2.47
3.65
1X12X2
1.24
1.48
1.47
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.17
+1.51.10
-14.95
+11.15
01.58
02.28
MásMenos
1
1.50
2.48
1.5
2.22
1.62
2
3.80
1.24
2.5
4.79
1.16
3
9.39
1.04
SíNo
3.37
1.27
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.35
2.83
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.37
1.53
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.25
+1.51.14
-14.22
+11.20
01.63
02.19
MásMenos
1
1.24
3.80
1.5
1.72
2.05
2
2.40
1.53
2.5
3.17
1.32
3
5.72
1.12
SíNo
2.52
1.46
1-09.27
2-010.20
2-17.20
3-016.50
3-111.50
3-216.00
4-036.00
4-125.00
4-234.00
4-372.00
5-0101.00
5-168.00
5-291.00
5-3201.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1221.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-016.70
1-16.60
2-29.95
3-334.00
4-4201.00
0-111.70
0-216.20
0-334.00
0-491.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-29.12
1-318.70
1-452.00
1-5181.00
1-6251.00
2-320.00
2-456.00
2-5201.00
2-6251.00
3-491.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.72
16.70
2.15
2
1.98
4.95
2.50
3
2.58
2.47
3.27
4
3.85
1.60
4.89
5
6.32
1.24
8.05
SíNo
—
1.15
5.02
SíNo
—
1.26
3.62
SíNo
—
1.68
2.06
SíNo
—
2.01
1.71
SíNo
—
1.48
2.48
SíNo
—
1.67
2.07
Both To Marcador And Empate4.59
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.27
Both To Marcador And Gana 24.82
Ninguno2.57
MásMenos
2.5
8.77
3.20
3.5
23.00
2.70
MásMenos
2.5
3.00
3.75
3.5
4.25
2.75
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.72
16.70
2.15
SíNo
2.57
1.47
SíNo
3.45
1.28
Empate And Empate6.09
Empate And Gana 15.07
Empate And Gana 26.87
Gana 1 And Empate11.30
Gana 1 And Gana 12.87
Gana 1 And Gana 221.00
Gana 2 And Empate12.70
Gana 2 And Gana 118.30
Gana 2 And Gana 24.82
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.96
3.02
3.95
SíNo
5.22
1.12
SíNo
8.19
1.04
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.13
3.32
3.02
3
3.59
1.57
5.62
SíNo
1-2
1.66
2.09
2-3
2.11
1.64
Empate3.87
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 36.45
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.53
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.49
1-04.12
2-09.80
2-115.90
3-036.00
3-158.00
3-2191.00
4-0171.00
4-1251.00
0-03.60
1-16.60
2-252.00
0-15.40
0-217.30
0-385.00
1-221.00
1-3101.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.48
2.47
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.16
0-14.95
42.25
SíNo
—
1.52
2.36
SíNo
—
1.98
1.74
SíNo
—
4.09
1.20
SíNo
—
5.95
1.10
SíNo
1.29
3.25
2.26
1.57
SíNo
3.30
1.29
1.45
2.55
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
9.57
5.12
3.20
1.87
SíNo
—
7.20
1.06
SíNo
—
8.70
1.03
MásMenos
27.5
1.68
—
28.5
1.87
—
29.5
2.12
—
30.5
2.44
—
MásMenos
13.5
1.53
—
14.5
1.74
—
15.5
2.02
—
16.5
2.38
—
MásMenos
11.5
1.49
—
12.5
1.70
—
13.5
1.98
—
14.5
2.36
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.03
5.05
2.50
Both To Marcador And Empate6.59
Both To Marcador And Gana 112.70
Both To Marcador And Gana 218.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.60
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.02
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.42
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.18
3.60
2.87