Man city aek athens 18411807

Man City - AEK Athens

20 oct / 15:00

Man City
AEK Athens
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.09
10.90
23.00
12X2
1.04
7.40
Gana 1Gana 2
-611.30
+61.02
-5.57.65
+5.51.07
-57.15
+51.08
-4.54.47
+4.51.18
-43.89
+41.23
-3.52.67
+3.51.44
-32.18
+31.64
-2.51.75
+2.52.01
-21.41
+22.77
-1.51.29
+1.53.39
-11.10
+16.19
01.01
011.90
MásMenos
1.5
1.07
7.27
2
1.09
6.49
2.5
1.27
3.52
3
1.38
2.88
3.5
1.74
2.10
4
2.10
1.69
4.5
2.55
1.47
5
3.65
1.26
5.5
4.20
1.20
6
6.57
1.09
6.5
7.07
1.08
7
10.70
1.03
7.5
10.90
1.02
MásMenos
2.5
1.45
2.63
3
1.69
2.09
3.5
2.13
1.66
4
2.88
1.36
4.5
3.45
1.27
MásMenos
1
5.12
1.14
1.5
6.82
1.08
2
13.20
—
2.5
11.70
—
3
12.30
—
SíNo
2.25
1.60
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.34
3.55
19.50
12X2
1.25
2.98
Gana 1Gana 2
-24.02
+21.22
-1.52.35
+1.51.55
-11.64
+12.17
MásMenos
1
1.33
3.17
1.5
1.90
1.84
2
2.87
1.39
2.5
3.75
1.25
3
7.10
1.08
SíNo
5.77
1.10
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.28
4.32
12.30
12X2
1.18
3.35
Gana 1Gana 2
-22.97
+21.36
-1.52.01
+1.51.75
-11.49
+12.52
MásMenos
1.5
1.45
2.65
2
1.76
1.99
2.5
2.35
1.55
3
3.65
1.26
3.5
4.39
1.19
SíNo
3.25
1.30
1-09.52
2-05.85
2-110.20
3-05.29
3-19.15
3-232.00
4-06.25
4-110.90
4-238.00
4-3201.00
5-09.15
5-116.00
5-256.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-016.20
6-129.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-034.00
7-160.00
7-2221.00
7-3251.00
8-080.00
8-1141.00
8-2251.00
9-0221.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
10-1251.00
11-0251.00
11-1251.00
0-036.00
1-119.00
2-240.00
3-3191.00
4-4251.00
0-156.00
0-2201.00
0-3251.00
1-258.00
1-3251.00
1-4251.00
2-3191.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.13
36.00
5.37
2
1.23
7.27
6.29
3
1.46
3.52
7.92
4
1.96
2.10
11.00
5
2.90
1.47
16.50
SíNo
—
1.01
12.10
SíNo
—
2.17
1.64
SíNo
—
1.24
3.67
SíNo
—
4.77
1.15
SíNo
—
1.13
5.02
SíNo
—
2.80
1.38
Both To Marcador And Empate14.90
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.52
Both To Marcador And Gana 244.00
Ninguno1.60
MásMenos
2.5
2.37
4.00
3.5
3.52
2.60
MásMenos
2.5
20.00
11.50
3.5
30.00
10.50
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.13
36.00
5.37
SíNo
1.46
2.60
SíNo
10.20
1.03
Empate And Empate12.00
Empate And Gana 13.49
Empate And Gana 234.00
Gana 1 And Empate17.70
Gana 1 And Gana 11.27
Gana 1 And Gana 270.00
Gana 2 And Empate48.00
Gana 2 And Gana 126.00
Gana 2 And Gana 256.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.82
3.17
4.42
SíNo
1.77
1.94
Sí
12.30
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.17
5.70
15.90
3
1.46
2.57
54.00
SíNo
1-2
2.83
1.37
2-3
2.17
1.61
Empate10.90
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 31.75
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.42
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 3251.00
Equipo 2 Range 1-225.00
1-02.92
2-03.87
2-120.00
3-07.65
3-142.00
3-2251.00
4-020.00
4-1111.00
5-068.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.37
1-115.20
2-2221.00
0-122.00
0-2241.00
1-2161.00

Par1.89
Impar1.85
SíNo
1.31
3.15
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-17.27
2-32.57
41.74
SíNo
—
1.05
7.97
SíNo
—
6.50
1.08
SíNo
—
1.68
2.07
Sí
—
11.90
SíNo
1.43
2.63
1.11
5.65
SíNo
1.15
4.80
1.60
2.18
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
24.00
8.40
3.50
1.43
SíNo
—
7.22
1.06
Sí
—
12.30
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.52
4.00
1.56
1X12X2
2.27
1.20
1.16
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.17
+1.51.03
-16.82
+11.04
03.52
01.25
+11.73
-11.99
+1.51.44
-1.52.58
+21.16
-24.02
+2.51.11
-2.54.67
+31.02
-37.62
MásMenos
0.5
1.03
7.22
1
1.04
6.79
1.5
1.20
3.59
2
1.29
2.98
2.5
1.63
2.13
3
1.98
1.74
3.5
2.42
1.50
4
3.15
1.26
4.5
3.60
1.20
5
5.15
1.09
5.5
5.47
1.08
6
7.30
1.03
6.5
7.45
1.02

Par1.86
Impar1.88
MásMenos
0.5
1.44
2.52
1
1.97
1.74
1.5
2.85
1.35
2
4.95
1.10
2.5
5.62
1.07
3
8.25
1.01
3.5
8.35
1.01
MásMenos
0.5
1.12
4.65
1
1.19
3.72
1.5
1.60
2.13
2
2.11
1.65
2.5
2.70
1.38
3
4.12
1.15
3.5
4.67
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
5.35
2.03
2.18
1X12X2
1.61
1.70
1.12
Gana 1Gana 2
03.05
01.31
+11.06
-15.85
+1.51.03
-1.57.02
MásMenos
0.5
1.55
2.15
1
2.21
1.59
1.5
2.90
1.31
MásMenos
0.5
2.80
1.36
MásMenos
0.5
1.88
1.78
MásMenos
27.5
1.62
—
28.5
1.81
—
29.5
2.05
—
30.5
2.35
—
MásMenos
20.5
1.66
—
21.5
1.85
—
22.5
2.09
—
23.5
2.39
—
MásMenos
5.5
1.42
—
6.5
1.73
—
7.5
2.22
—
8.5
3.00
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.29
6.89
5.77
Both To Marcador And Empate15.20
Both To Marcador And Gana 112.30
Both To Marcador And Gana 2161.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.37
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.45
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador22.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.33
4.37
9.85