Utah mammoth pittsburgh penguins 19101520

Utah Mammoth - Pittsburgh Penguins

19 oct / 21:00

Utah Mammoth
Pittsburgh Penguins
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.92
4.52
3.20
121.19
1X1.34
X21.86
Gana 1Gana 2
-510.70
+51.01
-4.58.19
+4.51.04
-47.87
+41.05
-3.55.30
+3.51.12
-34.85
+31.14
-2.53.42
+2.51.28
-23.05
+21.35
-1.52.38
+1.51.54
-12.11
+11.73
01.51
02.46
+11.22
-13.79
+1.51.19
-1.54.17
+21.09
-26.00
+2.51.08
-2.56.37
+31.03
-39.27
+3.51.02
-3.59.49
MásMenos
3
1.02
9.75
3.5
1.08
6.35
4
1.10
5.85
4.5
1.23
3.72
5
1.30
3.35
5.5
1.50
2.50
6
1.67
2.12
6.5
2.00
1.81
7
2.37
1.54
7.5
2.72
1.42
8
3.62
1.26
8.5
3.95
1.21
9
5.47
1.11
9.5
5.82
1.10
10
8.12
1.04
MásMenos
2.5
1.37
2.93
3
1.54
2.38
3.5
1.94
1.86
4
2.46
1.51
4.5
2.95
1.37
5
4.27
1.18
5.5
4.79
1.15
MásMenos
1.5
1.23
3.89
2
1.34
3.10
2.5
1.74
2.09
3
2.20
1.63
3.5
2.75
1.42
4
4.07
1.20
4.5
4.67
1.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.31
3.00
3.17
121.36
1X1.33
X21.57
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.92
+1.51.15
-13.92
+11.23
01.64
02.25
MásMenos
1.5
1.62
2.29
2.5
2.82
1.40
3.5
5.60
1.12
MásMenos
0.5
1.43
2.72
1.5
2.92
1.36
MásMenos
0.5
1.61
2.23
1.5
3.79
1.22
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.23
3.20
3.10
121.32
1X1.34
X21.61
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.49
+1.51.18
-13.59
+11.26
01.61
02.23
MásMenos
1.5
1.45
2.63
2.5
2.36
1.55
3.5
4.42
1.19
MásMenos
0.5
1.33
3.02
1.5
2.57
1.47
MásMenos
0.5
1.50
2.47
1.5
3.27
1.29
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.20
3.29
3.10
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.30
+1.51.19
-13.45
+11.28
01.60
02.24
MásMenos
1.5
1.44
2.67
2.5
2.31
1.57
MásMenos
0.5
1.33
3.02
1.5
2.52
1.49
MásMenos
0.5
1.51
2.46
1.5
3.25
1.30
1-0111.00
2-060.00
2-121.00
3-044.00
3-117.00
3-212.70
4-048.00
4-116.50
4-213.20
4-314.90
5-068.00
5-123.00
5-215.90
5-318.70
5-429.00
6-0111.00
6-140.00
6-226.00
6-327.00
6-442.00
6-585.00
7-0231.00
7-178.00
7-252.00
7-352.00
7-470.00
8-1171.00
8-2121.00
8-3111.00
9-2251.00
0-0251.00
1-130.00
2-211.90
3-310.70
4-416.90
5-542.00
6-6151.00
0-1131.00
0-291.00
0-385.00
0-4111.00
0-5201.00
0-6251.00
1-226.00
1-326.00
1-432.00
1-554.00
1-6121.00
1-7251.00
2-315.50
2-420.00
2-530.00
2-662.00
2-7151.00
3-418.30
3-529.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-536.00
4-664.00
4-7131.00
4-8251.00
5-6101.00
5-7221.00
SíNo
1
2.67
1.44
SíNo
3.70
1.25
1-05.05
2-08.92
2-110.00
3-024.00
3-127.00
3-260.00
4-085.00
4-1101.00
4-2221.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
6-0251.00
0-05.52
1-15.67
2-223.00
3-3201.00
0-16.22
0-213.70
0-346.00
0-4201.00
0-5251.00
1-212.50
1-342.00
1-4191.00
1-5251.00
2-376.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.75
2-09.07
2-19.10
3-021.00
3-122.00
3-244.00
4-068.00
4-168.00
4-2141.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-07.07
1-15.77
2-218.00
3-3131.00
0-17.10
0-214.00
0-342.00
0-4161.00
0-5251.00
1-211.30
1-334.00
1-4131.00
1-5251.00
2-354.00
2-4221.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.82
2-09.07
2-19.32
3-021.00
3-121.00
3-242.00
4-060.00
4-160.00
4-2121.00
4-3251.00
5-0221.00
5-1201.00
5-2251.00
0-07.09
1-15.95
2-218.50
3-3121.00
0-17.22
0-214.00
0-340.00
0-4141.00
0-5251.00
1-211.70
1-332.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-354.00
2-4191.00
3-4251.00
SíNo
1.07
8.80
SíNo
2.34
1.56
SíNo
2.07
1.71
SíNo
2.07
1.71

Par1.82
Impar1.92
Equipo 1Equipo 2
1.72
2.13
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.04
-12.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3.25
1.61
5.52
1.62
28.00
2.19
2.22
2.65
3.55
1.76
6.25
2.60
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
SíNo
1.5
12.50
1.01
2.5
5.70
1.12
3.5
2.67
1.44
SíNo
1.5
10.70
1.02
2.5
3.49
1.28
3.5
1.69
2.09
MásMenos
10.70
—
Gana 1Gana 2
Win1AndWin12.60
Win1AndDraw13.70
MásMenos
6.75
—
MásMenos
5.17
—
SíNo
1.5
1.40
2.82
2.5
2.41
1.53
3.5
5.15
1.14
SíNo
1.5
3.45
1.28
2.5
10.70
1.02
3.5
14.20
—
SíNo
2.97
1.36