Inter milan shakhtar donetsk 18428907

Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk

21 oct. / 15:00

Inter Milan
Shakhtar Donetsk
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.20
7.25
12.00
1X12X2
1.03
1.09
4.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-613.50
—
-510.00
+51.03
-4.56.39
+4.51.10
-45.82
+41.11
-3.53.67
+3.51.26
-33.10
+31.34
-2.52.23
+2.51.61
-21.80
+21.95
-1.51.53
+1.52.42
-11.25
+13.67
-113.20
—
01.06
08.15
PlusMoins
1.5
1.08
6.92
2
1.10
6.12
2.5
1.30
3.35
3
1.42
2.73
3.5
1.79
2.03
4
2.19
1.63
4.5
2.67
1.44
5
3.85
1.23
5.5
4.42
1.19
6
6.95
1.08
6.5
7.45
1.07
7
11.00
1.02
PlusMoins
2
1.28
3.35
2.5
1.63
2.19
3
2.03
1.73
3.5
2.57
1.47
4
3.75
1.23
PlusMoins
1
2.85
1.39
1.5
4.20
1.20
2
9.62
1.04
2.5
9.49
1.02
3
12.10
—
OuiNon
1.76
2.00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.50
3.25
9.57
1X12X2
1.02
1.29
2.41
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-25.12
+21.14
-1.52.78
+1.51.41
-11.99
+11.77
PlusMoins
1
1.30
3.35
1.5
1.84
1.91
2
2.70
1.43
2.5
3.55
1.27
3
6.62
1.09
OuiNon
3.87
1.22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.43
3.70
8.02
1X12X2
1.05
1.23
2.62
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-24.05
+21.22
-1.52.44
+1.51.51
-11.79
+11.95
PlusMoins
1.5
1.51
2.45
2
1.91
1.83
2.5
2.55
1.48
3
4.12
1.21
3.5
4.92
1.15
OuiNon
2.83
1.37
1-010.00
2-06.79
2-18.12
3-06.77
3-18.10
3-219.00
4-08.87
4-110.70
4-225.00
4-391.00
5-014.50
5-117.50
5-242.00
5-3151.00
5-4251.00
6-029.00
6-134.00
6-285.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-068.00
7-180.00
7-2191.00
7-3251.00
8-0171.00
8-1221.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-029.00
1-112.00
2-219.00
3-368.00
4-4251.00
0-136.00
0-285.00
0-3251.00
0-4251.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
1-4251.00
2-368.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.24
29.00
3.90
2
1.35
6.92
4.42
3
1.62
3.35
5.52
4
2.19
2.03
7.59
5
3.29
1.44
11.50
OuiNon
—
1.03
10.50
OuiNon
—
1.67
2.12
OuiNon
—
1.28
3.37
OuiNon
—
3.02
1.33
OuiNon
—
1.19
4.20
OuiNon
—
2.35
1.53
Both To Score And Nul8.42
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.25
Both To Score And Gagnant 218.50
Aucun2.00
PlusMoins
2.5
3.39
4.09
3.5
5.52
2.85
PlusMoins
2.5
8.85
8.00
3.5
12.50
6.70
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.24
29.00
3.90
OuiNon
1.57
2.30
OuiNon
6.65
1.09
Nul And Nul9.90
Nul And Gagnant 13.79
Nul And Gagnant 222.00
Gagnant 1 And Nul14.90
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 11.45
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 248.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul25.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 117.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 221.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.95
2.88
4.30
OuiNon
2.18
1.61
Oui
12.10
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.28
5.17
8.19
3
1.67
2.26
20.00
OuiNon
1-2
2.42
1.50
2-3
2.05
1.69
Nul7.25
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 32.23
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.25
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 3181.00
Équipe 2 Range 1-212.30
1-03.30
2-04.72
2-113.50
3-010.00
3-129.00
3-2171.00
4-029.00
4-185.00
5-0101.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.59
1-19.22
2-278.00
0-112.50
0-272.00
1-252.00
1-3251.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.32
3.12
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.50
0-16.92
41.79
OuiNon
—
1.10
5.85
OuiNon
—
4.32
1.18
OuiNon
—
2.19
1.60
OuiNon
—
11.30
1.01
OuiNon
1.14
4.92
1.56
2.27
OuiNon
1.90
1.81
1.21
3.95
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
12.50
5.55
3.47
1.67
OuiNon
—
6.25
1.09
Oui
—
11.90
PlusMoins
27.5
1.53
—
28.5
1.69
—
29.5
1.90
—
30.5
2.15
—
PlusMoins
19.5
1.68
—
20.5
1.89
—
21.5
2.14
—
22.5
2.46
—
PlusMoins
6.5
1.32
—
7.5
1.54
—
8.5
1.85
—
9.5
2.32
—
Both To Score And Nul9.12
Both To Score And Gagnant 18.39
Both To Score And Gagnant 248.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score4.59
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.75
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score11.70
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.41
6.30
4.45
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.46
4.59
5.47