Man city aek athens 18411807

Man City - AEK Athens

20 oct. / 15:00

Man City
AEK Athens
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.09
10.90
23.00
12X2
1.04
7.40
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-611.30
+61.02
-5.57.65
+5.51.07
-57.15
+51.08
-4.54.47
+4.51.18
-43.89
+41.23
-3.52.67
+3.51.44
-32.18
+31.64
-2.51.75
+2.52.01
-21.41
+22.77
-1.51.29
+1.53.39
-11.10
+16.19
01.01
011.90
PlusMoins
1.5
1.07
7.27
2
1.09
6.49
2.5
1.27
3.52
3
1.38
2.88
3.5
1.74
2.10
4
2.10
1.69
4.5
2.55
1.47
5
3.65
1.26
5.5
4.20
1.20
6
6.57
1.09
6.5
7.07
1.08
7
10.70
1.03
7.5
10.90
1.02
PlusMoins
2.5
1.45
2.63
3
1.69
2.09
3.5
2.13
1.66
4
2.88
1.36
4.5
3.45
1.27
PlusMoins
1
5.12
1.14
1.5
6.82
1.08
2
13.20
—
2.5
11.70
—
3
12.30
—
OuiNon
2.25
1.60
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.34
3.55
19.30
12X2
1.25
2.98
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-24.02
+21.22
-1.52.35
+1.51.55
-11.64
+12.17
PlusMoins
1
1.32
3.20
1.5
1.89
1.85
2
2.85
1.39
2.5
3.72
1.25
3
7.02
1.08
OuiNon
5.69
1.10
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.28
4.30
12.30
12X2
1.18
3.35
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-22.98
+21.36
-1.52.01
+1.51.75
-11.48
+12.52
PlusMoins
1.5
1.45
2.63
2
1.77
1.98
2.5
2.36
1.55
3
3.67
1.25
3.5
4.42
1.19
OuiNon
3.25
1.29
1-09.52
2-05.85
2-110.20
3-05.29
3-19.15
3-232.00
4-06.25
4-110.90
4-238.00
4-3201.00
5-09.15
5-116.00
5-256.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-016.20
6-129.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-034.00
7-160.00
7-2221.00
7-3251.00
8-080.00
8-1141.00
8-2251.00
9-0221.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
10-1251.00
11-0251.00
11-1251.00
0-036.00
1-119.00
2-240.00
3-3191.00
4-4251.00
0-156.00
0-2201.00
0-3251.00
1-258.00
1-3251.00
1-4251.00
2-3191.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.13
36.00
5.37
2
1.23
7.27
6.29
3
1.46
3.52
7.92
4
1.96
2.10
11.00
5
2.90
1.47
16.50
OuiNon
—
1.01
12.10
OuiNon
—
2.17
1.64
OuiNon
—
1.23
3.69
OuiNon
—
4.70
1.15
OuiNon
—
1.13
5.02
OuiNon
—
2.82
1.38
Both To Score And Nul14.90
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.52
Both To Score And Gagnant 244.00
Aucun1.60
PlusMoins
2.5
2.37
4.00
3.5
3.52
2.60
PlusMoins
2.5
20.00
11.50
3.5
30.00
10.50
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.13
36.00
5.37
OuiNon
1.46
2.62
OuiNon
10.20
1.03
Nul And Nul12.00
Nul And Gagnant 13.50
Nul And Gagnant 234.00
Gagnant 1 And Nul18.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 11.27
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 272.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul48.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 126.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 256.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.83
3.15
4.40
OuiNon
1.77
1.94
Oui
12.30
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.17
5.70
15.90
3
1.46
2.57
54.00
OuiNon
1-2
2.83
1.37
2-3
2.17
1.61
Nul10.90
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 31.75
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.42
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 3251.00
Équipe 2 Range 1-225.00
1-02.93
2-03.89
2-120.00
3-07.65
3-140.00
3-2251.00
4-020.00
4-1111.00
5-068.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.40
1-114.90
2-2221.00
0-122.00
0-2231.00
1-2161.00

Pair1.89
Impair1.85
OuiNon
1.31
3.15
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-17.27
2-32.57
41.74
OuiNon
—
1.05
7.97
OuiNon
—
6.49
1.08
OuiNon
—
1.68
2.07
Oui
—
11.90
OuiNon
1.43
2.63
1.11
5.65
OuiNon
1.15
4.80
1.60
2.18
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
24.00
8.20
3.55
1.43
OuiNon
—
7.22
1.06
Oui
—
12.30
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.52
4.00
1.56
1X12X2
2.27
1.20
1.16
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.17
+1.51.03
-16.82
+11.04
03.52
01.25
+11.73
-11.99
+1.51.44
-1.52.58
+21.16
-24.02
+2.51.11
-2.54.67
+31.02
-37.62
PlusMoins
0.5
1.03
7.22
1
1.04
6.79
1.5
1.20
3.59
2
1.29
2.98
2.5
1.63
2.13
3
1.98
1.74
3.5
2.42
1.50
4
3.15
1.26
4.5
3.60
1.20
5
5.15
1.09
5.5
5.47
1.08
6
7.30
1.03
6.5
7.45
1.02

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
PlusMoins
0.5
1.44
2.52
1
1.97
1.74
1.5
2.85
1.35
2
4.95
1.10
2.5
5.62
1.07
3
8.25
1.01
3.5
8.35
1.01
PlusMoins
0.5
1.12
4.65
1
1.19
3.72
1.5
1.60
2.13
2
2.11
1.65
2.5
2.70
1.38
3
4.12
1.15
3.5
4.67
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.35
2.03
2.18
1X12X2
1.61
1.70
1.12
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
03.05
01.31
+11.06
-15.85
+1.51.03
-1.57.02
PlusMoins
0.5
1.55
2.15
1
2.21
1.59
1.5
2.90
1.31
PlusMoins
0.5
2.80
1.36
PlusMoins
0.5
1.88
1.78
PlusMoins
27.5
1.62
—
28.5
1.81
—
29.5
2.05
—
30.5
2.35
—
PlusMoins
20.5
1.66
—
21.5
1.85
—
22.5
2.09
—
23.5
2.39
—
PlusMoins
5.5
1.42
—
6.5
1.73
—
7.5
2.22
—
8.5
3.00
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.29
6.85
5.82
Both To Score And Nul15.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 112.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 2151.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score4.40
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.46
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score22.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.33
4.40
9.67