Daria kasatkina aliaksandra sasnovich 19112859

Daria Kasatkina - Aliaksandra Sasnovich

19 oct. / 05:03

Daria Kasatkina
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
2.11
1.73
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.52.68
+3.51.39
-32.57
+31.42
-2.52.38
+2.51.49
-22.31
+21.52
-1.52.20
+1.51.57
-12.15
+11.59
-0.52.07
+0.51.64
02.05
01.69
+0.51.99
-0.51.73
+11.96
-11.79
+1.51.90
-1.51.84
+21.83
-21.91
+2.51.76
-2.51.95
+31.67
-32.08
+3.51.59
-3.52.16
+41.47
-42.42
+4.51.41
-4.52.60
PlusMoins
18.5
1.38
2.73
19
1.43
2.55
19.5
1.54
2.26
20
1.62
2.16
20.5
1.74
2.02
21
1.82
1.92
21.5
1.92
1.84
22
2.01
1.72
22.5
2.12
1.64
23
2.22
1.59
23.5
2.27
1.53
24
2.35
1.50
24.5
2.41
1.48
25
2.58
1.42
25.5
2.67
1.39
26
2.90
1.34
26.5
3.02
1.31
ScoreScoreScoreScore
—
2.65
4.60
4.02
3.30
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.30
+1.51.30
+1.51.45
-1.52.65
PlusMoins
2.5
2.35
1.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
2.00
1.76
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.53.37
+2.51.27
-1.52.20
+1.51.60
+1.51.78
-1.51.92
+2.51.36
-2.52.90
+3.51.18
-3.54.32
PlusMoins
7.5
1.14
4.92
8.5
1.43
2.63
9.5
2.09
1.69
10.5
3.87
1.22
12.5
6.47
1.08
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
2.03
1.74
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.53.37
+2.51.28
-1.52.22
+1.51.58
+1.51.81
-1.51.89
+2.51.38
-2.52.80
+3.51.19
-3.54.12
PlusMoins
7.5
1.15
4.69
8.5
1.46
2.53
9.5
2.15
1.66
10.5
3.97
1.21
12.5
6.65
1.07

Pair1.82
Impair1.86
Non1.24
Oui3.60
Non1.08
Oui6.30
Non1.07
Oui6.47

Pair1.66
Impair2.06

Pair1.66
Impair2.06
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.26
2.17
5.10
PlusMoins
21.5
3.30
3.02