Fc porto psv 18411804

FC Porto - PSV

20 oktòb / 15:00

FC Porto
PSV
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.62
4.45
4.72
1X12X2
1.19
1.21
2.30
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-412.50
+41.01
-3.58.29
+3.51.05
-37.75
+31.06
-2.54.49
+2.51.18
-2.513.20
—
-23.80
+21.24
-1.52.50
+1.51.49
-11.97
+11.78
01.28
03.50
+11.06
-17.80
+1.51.05
-1.58.45
+21.01
-213.00
PlisMwens
1
1.02
11.00
1.5
1.15
4.97
2
1.21
4.12
2.5
1.50
2.48
3
1.81
2.00
3.5
2.24
1.60
4
3.15
1.33
4.5
3.75
1.25
5
6.02
1.11
5.5
6.60
1.09
6
10.50
1.03
6.5
10.70
1.02
PlisMwens
1
1.15
4.80
1.5
1.52
2.42
2
1.93
1.81
2.5
2.58
1.47
3
4.10
1.19
PlisMwens
1
1.86
1.88
1.5
2.82
1.40
2
5.62
1.12
2.5
6.37
1.08
3
10.90
1.01
WiNon
1.57
2.31
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.11
2.55
4.67
1X12X2
1.15
1.45
1.65
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.95
+1.51.15
-13.79
+11.24
01.37
02.93
PlisMwens
1
1.49
2.52
1.5
2.20
1.63
2
3.72
1.25
2.5
4.70
1.17
3
9.25
1.04
WiNon
3.52
1.25
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.90
2.93
4.42
1X12X2
1.17
1.35
1.80
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.95
+1.51.22
-13.00
+11.36
01.35
03.05
PlisMwens
1
1.24
3.77
1.5
1.73
2.04
2
2.43
1.52
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.79
1.12
WiNon
2.70
1.41
1-08.12
2-07.72
2-16.75
3-010.90
3-19.47
3-216.20
4-020.00
4-117.70
4-230.00
4-378.00
5-048.00
5-142.00
5-272.00
5-3181.00
5-4251.00
6-0131.00
6-1121.00
6-2201.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-016.70
1-17.09
2-211.50
3-342.00
4-4251.00
0-114.50
0-225.00
0-364.00
0-4221.00
0-5251.00
1-212.00
1-330.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-329.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4141.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.51
16.70
2.62
2
1.73
4.97
3.05
3
2.26
2.48
4.02
4
3.35
1.60
6.00
5
5.50
1.25
9.89
WiNon
—
1.10
6.22
WiNon
—
1.39
2.85
WiNon
—
1.55
2.29
WiNon
—
2.28
1.56
WiNon
—
1.37
2.87
WiNon
—
1.94
1.77
Both To Skò And Nul5.12
Both To Skò And Genyen 12.80
Both To Skò And Genyen 27.19
Okenn2.31
PlisMwens
2.5
6.72
3.15
3.5
15.20
2.57
PlisMwens
2.5
4.20
4.29
3.5
6.05
3.32
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.51
16.70
2.62
WiNon
2.20
1.62
WiNon
4.42
1.19
Nul And Nul6.45
Nul And Genyen 14.19
Nul And Genyen 29.70
Genyen 1 And Nul12.30
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.22
Genyen 1 And Genyen 230.00
Genyen 2 And Nul14.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 116.20
Genyen 2 And Genyen 27.19
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.99
2.98
3.95
WiNon
3.85
1.22
WiNon
10.50
1.02
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.76
3.40
4.19
3
2.78
1.62
8.47
WiNon
1-2
1.76
1.94
2-3
2.00
1.72
Nul4.45
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 34.49
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.22
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 313.20
Ekip 2 Range 1-24.85
1-03.67
2-07.65
2-114.90
3-024.00
3-148.00
3-2191.00
4-0101.00
4-1201.00
0-03.65
1-17.02
2-258.00
0-16.52
0-225.00
0-3151.00
1-227.00
1-3161.00
2-3251.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.47
2.48
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.97
2-32.16
42.24
WiNon
—
1.33
3.05
WiNon
—
2.52
1.46
WiNon
—
3.12
1.31
WiNon
—
7.55
1.05
WiNon
1.28
3.35
2.15
1.62
WiNon
1.42
2.65
2.97
1.34
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
10.90
5.15
3.40
1.77
WiNon
—
6.72
1.07
WiNon
—
10.20
1.02
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.54
8.15
2.93
1X12X2
1.35
1.04
2.32
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.53.67
+4.51.16
-43.45
+41.18
-3.52.95
+3.51.30
-32.70
+31.35
-2.52.28
+2.51.49
-22.11
+21.62
-1.51.88
+1.51.82
-11.68
+12.01
01.39
02.57
+11.20
-13.29
+1.51.18
-1.53.50
+21.10
-24.35
PlisMwens
6.5
1.10
4.40
7
1.12
4.15
7.5
1.22
3.20
8
1.26
2.92
8.5
1.42
2.45
9
1.52
2.20
9.5
1.77
1.98
10
1.95
1.72
10.5
2.19
1.57
11
2.52
1.40
11.5
2.77
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.47
1.18
13
4.30
1.11
13.5
4.49
1.09
14
5.45
1.05
14.5
5.57
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
4
1.24
3.29
4.5
1.43
2.43
5
1.60
2.15
5.5
1.88
1.82
6
2.21
1.56
6.5
2.48
1.41
7
3.15
1.26
PlisMwens
2.5
1.22
3.45
3
1.29
2.97
3.5
1.56
2.21
4
1.82
1.88
4.5
2.15
1.59
5
2.68
1.36
5.5
3.05
1.28
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.71
5.12
2.80
1X12X2
1.38
1.13
2.01
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.44
+1.51.46
-12.07
+11.64
01.47
02.41
PlisMwens
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.16
1.59
PlisMwens
2.5
1.84
1.86
PlisMwens
1.5
1.59
2.22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.05
4.35
1.80
1X12X2
1.90
1.17
1.33
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.90
+1.51.10
-14.40
+11.13
02.48
01.48
+11.53
-12.34
+1.51.37
-1.52.85
+21.15
-24.15
+2.51.12
-2.54.65
+31.03
-37.12
PlisMwens
1.5
1.04
6.55
2
1.05
6.17
2.5
1.18
3.79
3
1.24
3.32
3.5
1.45
2.36
4
1.67
2.07
4.5
1.99
1.73
5
2.46
1.48
5.5
2.72
1.35
6
3.59
1.20
6.5
3.92
1.17
7
5.32
1.08
7.5
5.59
1.07

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.12
4.65
1
1.19
3.72
1.5
1.60
2.13
2
2.11
1.65
2.5
2.70
1.38
3
4.12
1.15
3.5
4.67
1.11
PlisMwens
1.5
1.32
2.83
2
1.53
2.29
2.5
2.00
1.72
3
2.70
1.38
3.5
3.17
1.26
4
4.82
1.11
4.5
5.27
1.09
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.62
2.29
2.36
1X12X2
1.52
1.55
1.24
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.30
01.52
+11.09
-15.27
+1.51.05
-1.56.32
PlisMwens
1
1.49
2.27
1.5
2.10
1.65
2
2.90
1.31
PlisMwens
0.5
1.88
1.78
PlisMwens
0.5
1.62
2.10
PlisMwens
26.5
1.55
—
27.5
1.72
—
28.5
1.94
—
29.5
2.22
—
PlisMwens
14.5
1.50
—
15.5
1.68
—
16.5
1.92
—
17.5
2.24
—
PlisMwens
10.5
1.57
—
11.5
1.85
—
12.5
2.24
—
13.5
2.80
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.92
3.65
3.42
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.75
5.02
3.12
Both To Skò And Nul7.02
Both To Skò And Genyen 111.30
Both To Skò And Genyen 224.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.65
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.52
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò5.65