Inter milan shakhtar donetsk 18428907

Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk

21 oktòb / 15:00

Inter Milan
Shakhtar Donetsk
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.20
7.25
12.00
1X12X2
1.03
1.09
4.57
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-613.50
—
-510.00
+51.03
-4.56.39
+4.51.10
-45.82
+41.11
-3.53.67
+3.51.26
-33.10
+31.34
-2.52.23
+2.51.61
-21.80
+21.95
-1.51.53
+1.52.42
-11.25
+13.67
-113.20
—
01.06
08.15
PlisMwens
1.5
1.08
6.92
2
1.10
6.12
2.5
1.30
3.35
3
1.42
2.73
3.5
1.79
2.03
4
2.19
1.63
4.5
2.67
1.44
5
3.85
1.23
5.5
4.42
1.19
6
6.95
1.08
6.5
7.45
1.07
7
11.00
1.02
PlisMwens
2
1.28
3.35
2.5
1.63
2.19
3
2.03
1.73
3.5
2.57
1.47
4
3.75
1.23
PlisMwens
1
2.85
1.39
1.5
4.20
1.20
2
9.62
1.04
2.5
9.49
1.02
3
12.10
—
WiNon
1.76
2.00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.50
3.25
9.57
1X12X2
1.02
1.29
2.41
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-25.12
+21.14
-1.52.78
+1.51.41
-11.99
+11.77
PlisMwens
1
1.30
3.35
1.5
1.84
1.91
2
2.70
1.43
2.5
3.55
1.27
3
6.62
1.09
WiNon
3.87
1.22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.43
3.70
8.02
1X12X2
1.05
1.23
2.62
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-24.05
+21.22
-1.52.44
+1.51.51
-11.79
+11.95
PlisMwens
1.5
1.51
2.45
2
1.91
1.83
2.5
2.55
1.48
3
4.12
1.21
3.5
4.92
1.15
WiNon
2.83
1.37
1-010.00
2-06.79
2-18.12
3-06.77
3-18.10
3-219.00
4-08.87
4-110.70
4-225.00
4-391.00
5-014.50
5-117.50
5-242.00
5-3151.00
5-4251.00
6-029.00
6-134.00
6-285.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-068.00
7-180.00
7-2191.00
7-3251.00
8-0171.00
8-1221.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-029.00
1-112.00
2-219.00
3-368.00
4-4251.00
0-136.00
0-285.00
0-3251.00
0-4251.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
1-4251.00
2-368.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.24
29.00
3.90
2
1.35
6.92
4.42
3
1.62
3.35
5.52
4
2.19
2.03
7.59
5
3.29
1.44
11.50
WiNon
—
1.03
10.50
WiNon
—
1.67
2.12
WiNon
—
1.28
3.37
WiNon
—
3.02
1.33
WiNon
—
1.19
4.20
WiNon
—
2.35
1.53
Both To Skò And Nul8.42
Both To Skò And Genyen 12.25
Both To Skò And Genyen 218.50
Okenn2.00
PlisMwens
2.5
3.39
4.09
3.5
5.52
2.85
PlisMwens
2.5
8.85
8.00
3.5
12.50
6.70
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.24
29.00
3.90
WiNon
1.57
2.30
WiNon
6.65
1.09
Nul And Nul9.90
Nul And Genyen 13.79
Nul And Genyen 222.00
Genyen 1 And Nul14.90
Genyen 1 And Genyen 11.45
Genyen 1 And Genyen 248.00
Genyen 2 And Nul25.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 117.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 221.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.95
2.88
4.30
WiNon
2.18
1.61
Wi
12.10
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.28
5.17
8.19
3
1.67
2.26
20.00
WiNon
1-2
2.42
1.50
2-3
2.05
1.69
Nul7.25
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 32.23
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.25
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 3181.00
Ekip 2 Range 1-212.30
1-03.30
2-04.72
2-113.50
3-010.00
3-129.00
3-2171.00
4-029.00
4-185.00
5-0101.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.59
1-19.22
2-278.00
0-112.50
0-272.00
1-252.00
1-3251.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.32
3.12
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.92
2-32.50
41.79
WiNon
—
1.10
5.85
WiNon
—
4.32
1.18
WiNon
—
2.19
1.60
WiNon
—
11.30
1.01
WiNon
1.14
4.92
1.56
2.27
WiNon
1.90
1.81
1.21
3.95
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
12.50
5.55
3.47
1.67
WiNon
—
6.25
1.09
Wi
—
11.90
PlisMwens
27.5
1.53
—
28.5
1.69
—
29.5
1.90
—
30.5
2.15
—
PlisMwens
19.5
1.68
—
20.5
1.89
—
21.5
2.14
—
22.5
2.46
—
PlisMwens
6.5
1.32
—
7.5
1.54
—
8.5
1.85
—
9.5
2.32
—
Both To Skò And Nul9.12
Both To Skò And Genyen 18.39
Both To Skò And Genyen 248.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò4.59
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.75
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò11.70
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.41
6.30
4.45
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.46
4.59
5.47