Liverpool villarreal 18411809

Liverpool - Villarreal

20 oktòb / 15:00

Liverpool
Villarreal
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.47
4.79
6.05
1X12X2
1.13
1.19
2.68
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-410.90
+41.02
-3.56.77
+3.51.08
-36.15
+31.10
-2.53.70
+2.51.25
-213.70
—
-23.07
+21.34
-1.52.17
+1.51.64
-11.71
+12.06
01.18
04.45
+11.04
-19.25
+1.51.03
-1.59.79
PlisMwens
0.5
—
19.30
1
1.02
11.70
1.5
1.13
5.42
2
1.17
4.57
2.5
1.44
2.67
3
1.66
2.13
3.5
2.13
1.71
4
2.85
1.39
4.5
3.42
1.29
5
5.35
1.13
5.5
5.92
1.11
6
9.45
1.04
6.5
9.80
1.03
PlisMwens
1.5
1.41
2.77
2
1.69
2.09
2.5
2.25
1.60
3
3.32
1.28
3.5
4.02
1.20
PlisMwens
1
2.00
1.76
1.5
3.02
1.35
2
6.29
1.10
2.5
6.95
1.07
3
11.30
—
WiNon
1.57
2.30
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.97
2.63
5.15
1X12X2
1.13
1.43
1.74
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.42
+1.51.19
-13.32
+11.30
01.31
03.27
PlisMwens
1
1.44
2.65
1.5
2.11
1.68
2
3.49
1.28
2.5
4.45
1.18
3
8.69
1.05
WiNon
3.50
1.26
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.72
3.12
5.22
1X12X2
1.12
1.31
2.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.35
+1.51.30
-12.50
+11.50
01.26
03.67
PlisMwens
1
1.21
4.15
1.5
1.65
2.16
2
2.23
1.61
2.5
2.97
1.37
3
5.17
1.14
WiNon
2.70
1.41
1-08.50
2-07.37
2-16.85
3-09.42
3-18.72
3-215.90
4-015.90
4-114.70
4-227.00
4-374.00
5-034.00
5-132.00
5-258.00
5-3161.00
5-4251.00
6-085.00
6-180.00
6-2151.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1241.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
0-019.30
1-17.89
2-212.30
3-344.00
4-4251.00
0-117.70
0-232.00
0-391.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-214.20
1-338.00
1-4141.00
1-5251.00
2-334.00
2-4121.00
2-5251.00
3-4161.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.42
19.30
2.85
2
1.61
5.42
3.29
3
2.05
2.67
4.25
4
2.97
1.71
6.22
5
4.77
1.29
10.00
WiNon
—
1.07
7.25
WiNon
—
1.44
2.67
WiNon
—
1.49
2.45
WiNon
—
2.35
1.53
WiNon
—
1.30
3.25
WiNon
—
2.04
1.69
Both To Skò And Nul5.57
Both To Skò And Genyen 12.57
Both To Skò And Genyen 28.59
Okenn2.30
PlisMwens
2.5
5.67
3.37
3.5
11.70
2.67
PlisMwens
2.5
4.82
4.97
3.5
6.85
3.89
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.42
19.30
2.85
WiNon
2.00
1.75
WiNon
4.75
1.16
Nul And Nul7.09
Nul And Genyen 13.90
Nul And Genyen 211.90
Genyen 1 And Nul13.20
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.01
Genyen 1 And Genyen 236.00
Genyen 2 And Nul14.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 114.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 28.80
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.94
3.02
4.05
WiNon
3.32
1.28
WiNon
11.00
1.01
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.60
3.75
4.77
3
2.39
1.74
9.87
WiNon
1-2
1.88
1.82
2-3
1.96
1.75
Nul4.79
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 33.70
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.16
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 313.70
Ekip 2 Range 1-25.85
1-03.59
2-06.92
2-114.00
3-020.00
3-142.00
3-2171.00
4-080.00
4-1161.00
5-0251.00
0-03.80
1-17.15
2-258.00
0-17.17
0-229.00
0-3181.00
1-229.00
1-3181.00
2-3251.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.43
2.62
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.42
2-32.24
42.13
WiNon
—
1.25
3.55
WiNon
—
2.80
1.38
WiNon
—
2.88
1.36
WiNon
—
8.60
1.04
WiNon
1.24
3.67
1.97
1.74
WiNon
1.36
2.90
2.65
1.42
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
10.70
5.12
3.40
1.78
WiNon
—
6.42
1.08
WiNon
—
10.70
1.01
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.33
9.12
3.95
1X12X2
1.19
1.02
2.93
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-5.53.65
+5.51.16
-53.45
+51.18
-4.52.82
+4.51.28
-42.70
+41.35
-3.52.28
+3.51.49
-32.10
+31.62
-2.51.88
+2.51.82
-21.68
+22.01
-1.51.53
+1.52.19
-11.39
+12.55
01.20
03.27
+11.10
-14.32
PlisMwens
6.5
1.09
4.57
7
1.10
4.32
7.5
1.20
3.32
8
1.24
3.05
8.5
1.39
2.55
9
1.48
2.29
9.5
1.69
2.00
10
1.93
1.82
10.5
2.11
1.62
11
2.42
1.43
11.5
2.67
1.36
12
3.10
1.23
12.5
3.32
1.20
13
4.12
1.12
13.5
4.30
1.11
14
5.27
1.06
14.5
5.39
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
4.5
1.29
2.97
5
1.38
2.60
5.5
1.61
2.12
6
1.84
1.86
6.5
2.10
1.62
7
2.48
1.41
7.5
2.80
1.33
PlisMwens
2.5
1.31
2.87
3
1.46
2.46
3.5
1.79
1.91
4
2.17
1.58
4.5
2.50
1.40
5
3.37
1.23
5.5
3.77
1.18
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.50
5.47
3.49
1X12X2
1.26
1.11
2.41
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-22.60
+21.41
-1.52.05
+1.51.66
-11.73
+11.94
PlisMwens
4
1.47
2.42
4.5
1.77
1.93
5
2.10
1.62
PlisMwens
2.5
1.66
2.09
PlisMwens
1.5
1.74
1.98
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.79
4.22
1.64
1X12X2
2.07
1.17
1.21
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.12
+1.51.06
-15.67
+11.07
03.02
01.33
+11.67
-12.08
+1.51.43
-1.52.60
+21.17
-23.85
+2.51.13
-2.54.42
+31.03
-37.09
PlisMwens
1.5
1.10
5.05
2
1.13
4.49
2.5
1.32
2.82
3
1.49
2.45
3.5
1.80
1.90
4
2.21
1.59
4.5
2.52
1.40
5
3.35
1.23
5.5
3.72
1.19
6
5.17
1.09
6.5
5.47
1.08
7
7.17
1.03

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.23
3.37
1
1.44
2.52
1.5
2.07
1.67
2
3.17
1.29
2.5
3.79
1.18
3
6.30
1.05
3.5
6.69
1.04
PlisMwens
0.5
1.07
5.60
1
1.11
4.79
1.5
1.42
2.55
2
1.72
2.00
2.5
2.22
1.56
3
3.12
1.26
3.5
3.70
1.19
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.42
2.18
2.21
1X12X2
1.59
1.61
1.17
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.70
01.39
+11.08
-15.27
+1.51.05
-1.56.45
PlisMwens
0.5
1.38
2.57
1
1.77
1.93
1.5
2.37
1.45
PlisMwens
0.5
2.25
1.54
PlisMwens
0.5
1.72
1.96
PlisMwens
29.5
1.60
—
30.5
1.77
—
31.5
1.99
—
32.5
2.27
—
PlisMwens
18.5
1.58
—
19.5
1.76
—
20.5
1.98
—
21.5
2.27
—
PlisMwens
8.5
1.36
—
9.5
1.55
—
10.5
1.84
—
11.5
2.25
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.82
3.80
3.65
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.62
5.40
3.45
Both To Skò And Nul7.12
Both To Skò And Genyen 110.20
Both To Skò And Genyen 226.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.80
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.36
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò6.29