Man city aek athens 18411807

Man City - AEK Athens

20 oktòb / 15:00

Man City
AEK Athens
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.09
10.90
23.00
12X2
1.04
7.40
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-611.30
+61.02
-5.57.65
+5.51.07
-57.15
+51.08
-4.54.47
+4.51.18
-43.89
+41.23
-3.52.67
+3.51.44
-32.18
+31.64
-2.51.75
+2.52.01
-21.41
+22.77
-1.51.29
+1.53.39
-11.10
+16.19
01.01
011.90
PlisMwens
1.5
1.07
7.27
2
1.09
6.49
2.5
1.27
3.52
3
1.38
2.88
3.5
1.74
2.10
4
2.10
1.69
4.5
2.55
1.47
5
3.65
1.26
5.5
4.20
1.20
6
6.57
1.09
6.5
7.07
1.08
7
10.70
1.03
7.5
10.90
1.02
PlisMwens
2.5
1.45
2.63
3
1.69
2.09
3.5
2.13
1.66
4
2.88
1.36
4.5
3.45
1.27
PlisMwens
1
5.12
1.14
1.5
6.82
1.08
2
13.20
—
2.5
11.70
—
3
12.30
—
WiNon
2.25
1.60
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.34
3.55
19.30
12X2
1.25
2.98
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-24.02
+21.22
-1.52.35
+1.51.55
-11.64
+12.17
PlisMwens
1
1.32
3.20
1.5
1.89
1.85
2
2.85
1.39
2.5
3.72
1.25
3
7.02
1.08
WiNon
5.69
1.10
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.28
4.30
12.30
12X2
1.18
3.35
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-22.98
+21.36
-1.52.01
+1.51.75
-11.48
+12.52
PlisMwens
1.5
1.45
2.63
2
1.77
1.98
2.5
2.36
1.55
3
3.67
1.25
3.5
4.42
1.19
WiNon
3.25
1.29
1-09.52
2-05.85
2-110.20
3-05.29
3-19.15
3-232.00
4-06.25
4-110.90
4-238.00
4-3201.00
5-09.15
5-116.00
5-256.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-016.20
6-129.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-034.00
7-160.00
7-2221.00
7-3251.00
8-080.00
8-1141.00
8-2251.00
9-0221.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
10-1251.00
11-0251.00
11-1251.00
0-036.00
1-119.00
2-240.00
3-3191.00
4-4251.00
0-156.00
0-2201.00
0-3251.00
1-258.00
1-3251.00
1-4251.00
2-3191.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.13
36.00
5.37
2
1.23
7.27
6.29
3
1.46
3.52
7.92
4
1.96
2.10
11.00
5
2.90
1.47
16.50
WiNon
—
1.01
12.10
WiNon
—
2.17
1.64
WiNon
—
1.23
3.69
WiNon
—
4.70
1.15
WiNon
—
1.13
5.02
WiNon
—
2.82
1.38
Both To Skò And Nul14.90
Both To Skò And Genyen 12.52
Both To Skò And Genyen 244.00
Okenn1.60
PlisMwens
2.5
2.37
4.00
3.5
3.52
2.60
PlisMwens
2.5
20.00
11.50
3.5
30.00
10.50
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.13
36.00
5.37
WiNon
1.46
2.62
WiNon
10.20
1.03
Nul And Nul12.00
Nul And Genyen 13.50
Nul And Genyen 234.00
Genyen 1 And Nul18.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 11.27
Genyen 1 And Genyen 272.00
Genyen 2 And Nul48.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 126.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 256.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.83
3.15
4.40
WiNon
1.77
1.94
Wi
12.30
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.17
5.70
15.90
3
1.46
2.57
54.00
WiNon
1-2
2.83
1.37
2-3
2.17
1.61
Nul10.90
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 31.75
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.42
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 3251.00
Ekip 2 Range 1-225.00
1-02.93
2-03.89
2-120.00
3-07.65
3-140.00
3-2251.00
4-020.00
4-1111.00
5-068.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.40
1-114.90
2-2221.00
0-122.00
0-2231.00
1-2161.00

Pè1.89
Enpè1.85
WiNon
1.31
3.15
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-17.27
2-32.57
41.74
WiNon
—
1.05
7.97
WiNon
—
6.49
1.08
WiNon
—
1.68
2.07
Wi
—
11.90
WiNon
1.43
2.63
1.11
5.65
WiNon
1.15
4.80
1.60
2.18
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
24.00
8.20
3.55
1.43
WiNon
—
7.22
1.06
Wi
—
12.30
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.52
4.00
1.56
1X12X2
2.27
1.20
1.16
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.17
+1.51.03
-16.82
+11.04
03.52
01.25
+11.73
-11.99
+1.51.44
-1.52.58
+21.16
-24.02
+2.51.11
-2.54.67
+31.02
-37.62
PlisMwens
0.5
1.03
7.22
1
1.04
6.79
1.5
1.20
3.59
2
1.29
2.98
2.5
1.63
2.13
3
1.98
1.74
3.5
2.42
1.50
4
3.15
1.26
4.5
3.60
1.20
5
5.15
1.09
5.5
5.47
1.08
6
7.30
1.03
6.5
7.45
1.02

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
PlisMwens
0.5
1.44
2.52
1
1.97
1.74
1.5
2.85
1.35
2
4.95
1.10
2.5
5.62
1.07
3
8.25
1.01
3.5
8.35
1.01
PlisMwens
0.5
1.12
4.65
1
1.19
3.72
1.5
1.60
2.13
2
2.11
1.65
2.5
2.70
1.38
3
4.12
1.15
3.5
4.67
1.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.35
2.03
2.18
1X12X2
1.61
1.70
1.12
Genyen 1Genyen 2
03.05
01.31
+11.06
-15.85
+1.51.03
-1.57.02
PlisMwens
0.5
1.55
2.15
1
2.21
1.59
1.5
2.90
1.31
PlisMwens
0.5
2.80
1.36
PlisMwens
0.5
1.88
1.78
PlisMwens
27.5
1.62
—
28.5
1.81
—
29.5
2.05
—
30.5
2.35
—
PlisMwens
20.5
1.66
—
21.5
1.85
—
22.5
2.09
—
23.5
2.39
—
PlisMwens
5.5
1.42
—
6.5
1.73
—
7.5
2.22
—
8.5
3.00
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.29
6.85
5.82
Both To Skò And Nul15.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 112.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 2151.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò4.40
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.46
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò22.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.33
4.40
9.67