Roma slovan bratislava 18411805

Roma - Slovan Bratislava

20 oktòb / 15:00

Roma
Slovan Bratislava
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.17
7.79
14.00
1X12X2
1.02
1.08
5.05
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-613.00
+61.01
-5.59.72
+5.51.03
-59.35
+51.04
-4.55.85
+4.51.11
-45.27
+41.14
-3.53.39
+3.51.29
-32.83
+31.40
-2.52.10
+2.51.69
-21.69
+22.10
-1.51.46
+1.52.60
-11.21
+14.09
01.04
09.07
PlisMwens
1.5
1.08
7.00
2
1.10
6.20
2.5
1.29
3.37
3
1.41
2.77
3.5
1.77
2.05
4
2.17
1.64
4.5
2.65
1.45
5
3.80
1.24
5.5
4.35
1.19
6
6.85
1.08
6.5
7.35
1.07
7
10.90
1.02
PlisMwens
2
1.25
3.57
2.5
1.58
2.28
3
1.94
1.80
3.5
2.45
1.51
4
3.52
1.26
PlisMwens
1
3.20
1.32
1.5
4.64
1.17
2
10.70
1.03
2.5
10.20
1.02
3
12.30
—
WiNon
1.84
1.90
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.46
3.32
10.70
1X12X2
1.01
1.28
2.52
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-24.85
+21.16
-1.52.67
+1.51.44
-11.90
+11.84
PlisMwens
1
1.29
3.37
1.5
1.83
1.91
2
2.70
1.43
2.5
3.55
1.27
3
6.60
1.09
WiNon
4.05
1.20
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.39
3.82
9.02
1X12X2
1.03
1.22
2.77
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-23.72
+21.25
-1.52.32
+1.51.57
-11.70
+12.08
PlisMwens
1.5
1.50
2.47
2
1.89
1.85
2.5
2.52
1.49
3
4.07
1.21
3.5
4.85
1.16
WiNon
2.97
1.34
1-09.92
2-06.55
2-18.47
3-06.37
3-18.25
3-221.00
4-08.15
4-110.50
4-227.00
4-3101.00
5-012.90
5-116.90
5-244.00
5-3171.00
5-4251.00
6-025.00
6-132.00
6-285.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-056.00
7-172.00
7-2191.00
7-3251.00
8-0141.00
8-1191.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
10-1251.00
0-030.00
1-112.90
2-222.00
3-380.00
4-4251.00
0-140.00
0-2101.00
0-3251.00
0-4251.00
1-234.00
1-3131.00
1-4251.00
2-385.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.21
30.00
4.19
2
1.32
7.00
4.77
3
1.58
3.37
5.95
4
2.13
2.05
8.19
5
3.20
1.45
12.30
WiNon
—
1.02
10.90
WiNon
—
1.76
2.00
WiNon
—
1.26
3.45
WiNon
—
3.20
1.30
WiNon
—
1.17
4.37
WiNon
—
2.48
1.48
Both To Skò And Nul9.27
Both To Skò And Genyen 12.28
Both To Skò And Genyen 222.00
Okenn1.90
PlisMwens
2.5
3.10
4.07
3.5
4.95
2.80
PlisMwens
2.5
10.50
8.52
3.5
14.70
7.29
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.21
30.00
4.19
WiNon
1.54
2.38
WiNon
7.27
1.07
Nul And Nul10.50
Nul And Genyen 13.70
Nul And Genyen 225.00
Genyen 1 And Nul15.70
Genyen 1 And Genyen 11.40
Genyen 1 And Genyen 256.00
Genyen 2 And Nul27.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 118.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 225.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.94
2.90
4.32
WiNon
2.07
1.67
Wi
12.30
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.25
5.27
9.37
3
1.61
2.33
24.00
WiNon
1-2
2.50
1.47
2-3
2.08
1.67
Nul7.79
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 32.10
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.28
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 3251.00
Ekip 2 Range 1-214.50
1-03.25
2-04.55
2-113.90
3-09.45
3-130.00
3-2191.00
4-027.00
4-185.00
5-091.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.60
1-19.82
2-285.00
0-113.70
0-285.00
1-262.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.31
3.15
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.52
0-17.00
41.77
WiNon
—
1.08
6.32
WiNon
—
4.72
1.15
WiNon
—
2.06
1.68
Wi
—
11.50
WiNon
1.53
2.34
1.13
5.05
WiNon
1.19
4.12
1.82
1.88
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
13.90
5.72
3.57
1.62
WiNon
—
6.40
1.08
Wi
—
12.00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.11
12.30
7.50
1XX2
1.06
5.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-73.67
+71.16
-6.52.98
+6.51.25
-62.75
+61.29
-5.52.39
+5.51.44
-52.17
+51.54
-4.51.94
+4.51.73
-41.76
+41.95
-3.51.60
+3.52.15
-31.42
+32.45
-2.51.35
+2.52.68
-21.22
+23.15
-1.51.19
+1.53.37
PlisMwens
5.5
1.04
5.65
6
1.05
5.49
6.5
1.11
4.19
7
1.13
3.95
7.5
1.24
3.05
8
1.31
2.88
8.5
1.46
2.34
9
1.60
2.13
9.5
1.84
1.90
10
2.05
1.65
10.5
2.24
1.50
11
2.67
1.36
11.5
2.80
1.28
12
3.45
1.18
12.5
3.67
1.16
13
4.55
1.09
13.5
4.72
1.08

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
5.5
1.37
2.62
6
1.48
2.30
6.5
1.73
1.98
7
1.96
1.72
7.5
2.23
1.55
8
2.65
1.36
8.5
2.93
1.30
PlisMwens
1.5
1.27
3.07
2
1.43
2.55
2.5
1.83
1.87
3
2.33
1.50
3.5
2.75
1.34
4
3.97
1.16
4.5
4.42
1.13
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.25
6.47
5.57
1X12X2
1.11
1.08
3.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.52.14
+2.51.60
-21.81
+21.85
-1.51.57
+1.52.19
PlisMwens
4
1.54
2.26
4.5
1.86
1.84
5
2.25
1.54
PlisMwens
3.5
2.13
1.63
PlisMwens
1.5
2.40
1.51
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.65
4.47
1.48
1X12X2
2.47
1.17
1.15
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.00
+1.51.03
-16.67
+11.04
03.50
01.21
+11.91
-11.79
+1.51.56
-1.52.27
+21.27
-23.40
+2.51.18
-2.53.80
+31.05
-36.27
+3.51.04
-3.56.65
PlisMwens
1.5
1.10
4.89
2
1.14
4.32
2.5
1.34
2.73
3
1.52
2.37
3.5
1.85
1.85
4
2.28
1.56
4.5
2.58
1.38
5
3.49
1.21
5.5
3.87
1.17
6
5.37
1.08
6.5
5.65
1.07
7
7.35
1.03
7.5
7.47
1.02

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.30
3.07
1
1.61
2.18
1.5
2.31
1.52
2
3.70
1.19
2.5
4.45
1.13
3
7.22
1.03
3.5
7.47
1.02
PlisMwens
1
1.09
5.12
1.5
1.38
2.70
2
1.63
2.13
2.5
2.10
1.62
3
2.90
1.31
3.5
3.45
1.22
4
5.32
1.08
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.19
2.23
2.02
1X12X2
1.71
1.58
1.13
Genyen 1Genyen 2
03.15
01.29
+11.12
-14.64
+1.51.06
-1.55.92
PlisMwens
0.5
1.40
2.53
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.42
1.43
PlisMwens
0.5
2.44
1.46
PlisMwens
0.5
1.67
2.02
PlisMwens
29.5
1.66
—
30.5
1.85
—
31.5
2.09
—
32.5
2.38
—
PlisMwens
19.5
1.56
—
20.5
1.72
—
21.5
1.93
—
22.5
2.19
—
PlisMwens
7.5
1.43
—
8.5
1.69
—
9.5
2.08
—
10.5
2.65
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.43
4.60
5.92
Both To Skò And Nul9.75
Both To Skò And Genyen 18.62
Both To Skò And Genyen 258.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò4.60
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.69
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò12.90
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.38
6.37
4.79