Daria kasatkina aliaksandra sasnovich 19112859

Daria Kasatkina - Aliaksandra Sasnovich

19 oktòb / 05:03

Daria Kasatkina
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.11
1.73
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.52.68
+3.51.39
-32.57
+31.42
-2.52.38
+2.51.49
-22.31
+21.52
-1.52.20
+1.51.57
-12.15
+11.59
-0.52.07
+0.51.64
02.05
01.69
+0.51.99
-0.51.73
+11.96
-11.79
+1.51.90
-1.51.84
+21.83
-21.91
+2.51.76
-2.51.95
+31.67
-32.08
+3.51.59
-3.52.16
+41.47
-42.42
+4.51.41
-4.52.60
PlisMwens
18.5
1.38
2.73
19
1.43
2.55
19.5
1.54
2.26
20
1.62
2.16
20.5
1.74
2.02
21
1.82
1.92
21.5
1.92
1.84
22
2.01
1.72
22.5
2.12
1.64
23
2.22
1.59
23.5
2.27
1.53
24
2.35
1.50
24.5
2.41
1.48
25
2.58
1.42
25.5
2.67
1.39
26
2.90
1.34
26.5
3.02
1.31
SkòSkòSkòSkò
—
2.65
4.60
4.02
3.30
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.30
+1.51.30
+1.51.45
-1.52.65
PlisMwens
2.5
2.35
1.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.00
1.76
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.53.37
+2.51.27
-1.52.20
+1.51.60
+1.51.78
-1.51.92
+2.51.36
-2.52.90
+3.51.18
-3.54.32
PlisMwens
7.5
1.14
4.92
8.5
1.43
2.63
9.5
2.09
1.69
10.5
3.87
1.22
12.5
6.47
1.08
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.03
1.74
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.53.37
+2.51.28
-1.52.22
+1.51.58
+1.51.81
-1.51.89
+2.51.38
-2.52.80
+3.51.19
-3.54.12
PlisMwens
7.5
1.15
4.69
8.5
1.46
2.53
9.5
2.15
1.66
10.5
3.97
1.21
12.5
6.65
1.07

Pè1.82
Enpè1.86
Non1.24
Wi3.60
Non1.08
Wi6.30
Non1.07
Wi6.47

Pè1.66
Enpè2.06

Pè1.66
Enpè2.06
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.26
2.17
5.10
PlisMwens
21.5
3.30
3.02