Monza cagliari 18623934

Monza - Cagliari

19 de out. / 12:30

Monza
Cagliari
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.46
3.17
3.00
1X12X2
1.41
1.38
1.57
Vence 1Vence 2
-313.50
—
-314.00
—
-2.59.29
+2.51.04
-28.69
+21.05
-1.54.57
+1.51.18
-13.72
+11.25
01.73
02.10
+11.16
-14.79
+1.51.12
-1.55.67
+21.03
-210.50
+2.51.02
-2.511.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.02
11.30
1
1.08
7.05
1.5
1.34
3.12
2
1.54
2.39
2.5
2.06
1.76
3
2.88
1.38
3.5
3.57
1.27
4
6.02
1.11
4.5
6.69
1.09
5
10.90
1.02
6
13.90
—
MaisMenos
1
1.60
2.24
1.5
2.40
1.53
2
4.32
1.19
2.5
5.35
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
MaisMenos
1
1.80
1.94
1.5
2.72
1.42
2
5.35
1.13
2.5
6.40
1.10
3
11.90
1.01
SimNão
1.81
2.00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.17
2.11
3.45
1X12X2
1.26
1.65
1.31
Vence 1Vence 2
-17.59
+11.07
01.80
01.95
+11.05
-18.42
MaisMenos
1
1.99
1.77
1.5
3.00
1.36
2
6.22
1.10
2.5
7.27
1.07
3
12.70
1.01
SimNão
4.69
1.17
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.72
2.45
3.29
1X12X2
1.29
1.49
1.40
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.82
+1.51.08
-15.62
+11.12
01.71
02.06
MaisMenos
1
1.50
2.48
1.5
2.22
1.62
2
3.80
1.24
2.5
4.79
1.16
3
9.39
1.04
SimNão
3.40
1.29
1-08.69
2-012.70
2-110.90
3-026.00
3-122.00
3-234.00
4-056.00
4-150.00
4-268.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-191.00
5-2111.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0121.00
6-1121.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
0-011.30
1-17.40
2-217.50
3-362.00
4-4121.00
0-19.65
0-215.50
0-334.00
0-472.00
0-5111.00
0-6131.00
1-212.00
1-327.00
1-462.00
1-5101.00
1-6131.00
2-336.00
2-476.00
2-5111.00
2-6131.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.90
11.30
2.11
2
2.44
3.12
2.72
3
3.69
1.76
4.12
4
6.37
1.27
7.10
5
11.50
1.09
12.70
SimNão
—
1.32
3.42
SimNão
—
1.39
3.00
SimNão
—
2.15
1.66
SimNão
—
2.25
1.60
SimNão
—
1.76
1.99
SimNão
—
1.93
1.81
Both To Placar And Empate4.57
Both To Placar And Vence 14.90
Both To Placar And Vence 25.75
Nenhum2.00
MaisMenos
2.5
10.90
2.16
3.5
36.00
1.93
MaisMenos
2.5
3.67
2.47
3.5
6.02
1.96
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.90
11.30
2.11
SimNão
3.75
1.24
SimNão
4.27
1.20
Empate And Empate4.20
Empate And Vence 14.62
Empate And Vence 25.55
Vence 1 And Empate12.10
Vence 1 And Vence 13.40
Vence 1 And Vence 228.00
Vence 2 And Empate11.50
Vence 2 And Vence 123.00
Vence 2 And Vence 23.99
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.08
3.15
3.42
SimNão
6.82
1.07
SimNão
8.02
1.05
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.87
2.18
3.37
3
6.02
1.26
7.37
SimNão
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.65
1.42
Empate3.17
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 39.29
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.58
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 311.00
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.97
1-05.05
2-016.00
2-127.00
3-054.00
3-172.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1251.00
0-02.68
1-19.22
2-262.00
0-15.39
0-218.00
0-360.00
0-4101.00
1-229.00
1-376.00
2-3101.00

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
SimNão
1.86
1.88
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.95
0-13.12
43.57
SimNão
—
1.75
1.97
SimNão
—
1.95
1.76
SimNão
—
3.75
1.23
SimNão
—
4.37
1.17
SimNão
3.45
1.27
1.60
2.20
SimNão
4.77
1.15
1.81
1.89
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
18.30
6.49
4.07
1.52
SimNão
—
9.05
1.03
SimNão
—
9.60
1.02
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.64
7.79
2.67
1X12X2
1.39
1.04
2.07
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.54.12
+4.51.12
-43.90
+41.14
-3.53.15
+3.51.22
-33.05
+31.28
-2.52.52
+2.51.40
-22.33
+21.51
-1.52.02
+1.51.68
-11.83
+11.87
01.46
02.34
+11.26
-13.15
+1.51.21
-1.53.25
+21.13
-24.02
MaisMenos
5.5
1.05
5.39
6
1.06
5.20
6.5
1.13
3.95
7
1.16
3.67
7.5
1.27
2.85
8
1.36
2.68
8.5
1.52
2.20
9
1.69
2.00
9.5
1.95
1.80
10
2.19
1.57
10.5
2.39
1.44
11
2.88
1.31
11.5
3.00
1.24
12
3.72
1.15
12.5
3.92
1.13
13
4.87
1.07

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
3.5
1.25
3.20
4
1.33
2.78
4.5
1.57
2.19
5
1.81
1.89
5.5
2.10
1.62
6
2.53
1.40
6.5
2.87
1.31
MaisMenos
2.5
1.22
3.42
3
1.30
2.93
3.5
1.57
2.19
4
1.84
1.86
4.5
2.17
1.58
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.80
4.95
2.63
1X12X2
1.43
1.14
1.90
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.63
+1.51.40
-12.24
+11.55
01.54
02.25
MaisMenos
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.93
1.78
5
2.37
1.49
MaisMenos
2.5
2.00
1.72
MaisMenos
1.5
1.59
2.21
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.62
3.87
2.11
1X12X2
1.62
1.20
1.41
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.57.39
+2.51.02
-27.12
+21.03
-1.54.45
+1.51.13
-13.87
+11.17
02.07
01.67
+11.32
-13.07
+1.51.23
-1.53.72
+21.07
-25.77
+2.51.05
-2.56.22
MaisMenos
1.5
1.10
4.89
2
1.14
4.32
2.5
1.34
2.73
3
1.52
2.37
3.5
1.85
1.85
4
2.28
1.56
4.5
2.58
1.38
5
3.49
1.21
5.5
3.87
1.17
6
5.37
1.08
6.5
5.65
1.07
7
7.35
1.03
7.5
7.47
1.02

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.16
4.07
1
1.27
3.12
1.5
1.78
1.92
2
2.46
1.46
2.5
3.17
1.29
3
4.99
1.10
3.5
5.50
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
1.12
4.62
1
1.19
3.70
1.5
1.61
2.12
2
2.13
1.64
2.5
2.72
1.38
3
4.15
1.15
3.5
4.72
1.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.35
2.09
2.80
1X12X2
1.38
1.66
1.28
Vence 1Vence 2
02.00
01.69
+11.03
-16.92
+1.51.02
-1.57.65
MaisMenos
0.5
1.40
2.53
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.42
1.43
MaisMenos
0.5
2.03
1.67
MaisMenos
0.5
1.89
1.77
MaisMenos
3.5
1.27
—
4.5
1.58
—
5.5
2.15
—
MaisMenos
2.5
1.72
—
MaisMenos
2.5
2.18
—
MaisMenos
25.5
1.54
—
26.5
1.71
—
27.5
1.93
—
28.5
2.22
—
MaisMenos
13.5
1.56
—
14.5
1.78
—
15.5
2.08
—
16.5
2.47
—
MaisMenos
10.5
1.47
—
11.5
1.70
—
12.5
2.01
—
13.5
2.45
—
Both To Placar And Empate8.22
Both To Placar And Vence 124.00
Both To Placar And Vence 226.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar2.68
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.55
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar3.87
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.35
3.60
2.70
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.77
2.68
2.97