Daria kasatkina aliaksandra sasnovich 19112859

Daria Kasatkina - Aliaksandra Sasnovich

19 de out. / 05:03

Daria Kasatkina
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Vence 1Vence 2
2.11
1.73
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.52.68
+3.51.39
-32.57
+31.42
-2.52.38
+2.51.49
-22.31
+21.52
-1.52.20
+1.51.57
-12.15
+11.59
-0.52.07
+0.51.64
02.05
01.69
+0.51.99
-0.51.73
+11.96
-11.79
+1.51.90
-1.51.84
+21.83
-21.91
+2.51.76
-2.51.95
+31.67
-32.08
+3.51.59
-3.52.16
+41.47
-42.42
+4.51.41
-4.52.60
MaisMenos
18.5
1.38
2.73
19
1.43
2.55
19.5
1.54
2.26
20
1.62
2.16
20.5
1.74
2.02
21
1.82
1.92
21.5
1.92
1.84
22
2.01
1.72
22.5
2.12
1.64
23
2.22
1.59
23.5
2.27
1.53
24
2.35
1.50
24.5
2.41
1.48
25
2.58
1.42
25.5
2.67
1.39
26
2.90
1.34
26.5
3.02
1.31
PlacarPlacarPlacarPlacar
—
2.65
4.60
4.02
3.30
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.30
+1.51.30
+1.51.45
-1.52.65
MaisMenos
2.5
2.35
1.55
Vence 1Vence 2
2.00
1.76
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.53.37
+2.51.27
-1.52.20
+1.51.60
+1.51.78
-1.51.92
+2.51.36
-2.52.90
+3.51.18
-3.54.32
MaisMenos
7.5
1.14
4.92
8.5
1.43
2.63
9.5
2.09
1.69
10.5
3.87
1.22
12.5
6.47
1.08
Vence 1Vence 2
2.03
1.74
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.53.37
+2.51.28
-1.52.22
+1.51.58
+1.51.81
-1.51.89
+2.51.38
-2.52.80
+3.51.19
-3.54.12
MaisMenos
7.5
1.15
4.69
8.5
1.46
2.53
9.5
2.15
1.66
10.5
3.97
1.21
12.5
6.65
1.07

Par1.82
Ímpar1.86
Não1.24
Sim3.60
Não1.08
Sim6.30
Não1.07
Sim6.47

Par1.66
Ímpar2.06

Par1.66
Ímpar2.06
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.26
2.17
5.10
MaisMenos
21.5
3.30
3.02