Club brugge lens 18428908

Club Brugge - Lens

Oct 21 / 03:00 PM

Club Brugge
Lens
Win1DrawWin2
2.05
3.87
3.25
1X12X2
1.34
1.26
1.77
Win1Win2
-3.513.90
—
-313.70
—
-310.90
+31.02
-2.56.45
+2.51.09
-25.75
+21.12
-1.53.40
+1.51.29
-12.75
+11.42
01.53
02.39
+11.15
-14.99
+1.51.12
-1.55.72
+21.03
-210.20
OverUnder
1
1.02
11.00
1.5
1.15
4.95
2
1.21
4.10
2.5
1.50
2.47
3
1.81
2.00
3.5
2.25
1.60
4
3.17
1.33
4.5
3.77
1.24
5
6.05
1.11
5.5
6.62
1.09
6
10.50
1.03
6.5
10.70
1.02
OverUnder
1
1.23
3.69
1.5
1.73
2.04
2
2.42
1.52
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.52
1.11
OverUnder
1
1.50
2.50
1.5
2.21
1.62
2
3.77
1.24
2.5
4.60
1.16
3
8.65
1.04
YesNo
1.47
2.57
Win1DrawWin2
2.50
2.47
3.65
1X12X2
1.24
1.48
1.47
Win1Win2
-1.56.17
+1.51.10
-14.95
+11.15
01.58
02.28
OverUnder
1
1.50
2.48
1.5
2.22
1.62
2
3.80
1.24
2.5
4.79
1.16
3
9.39
1.04
YesNo
3.37
1.27
Win1DrawWin2
2.35
2.83
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.37
1.53
Win1Win2
-1.55.25
+1.51.14
-14.22
+11.20
01.63
02.19
OverUnder
1
1.24
3.80
1.5
1.72
2.05
2
2.40
1.53
2.5
3.17
1.32
3
5.72
1.12
YesNo
2.52
1.46
1-09.27
2-010.20
2-17.20
3-016.50
3-111.50
3-216.00
4-036.00
4-125.00
4-234.00
4-372.00
5-0101.00
5-168.00
5-291.00
5-3201.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1221.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-016.70
1-16.60
2-29.95
3-334.00
4-4201.00
0-111.70
0-216.20
0-334.00
0-491.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-29.12
1-318.70
1-452.00
1-5181.00
1-6251.00
2-320.00
2-456.00
2-5201.00
2-6251.00
3-491.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.72
16.70
2.15
2
1.98
4.95
2.50
3
2.58
2.47
3.27
4
3.85
1.60
4.89
5
6.32
1.24
8.05
YesNo
—
1.15
5.02
YesNo
—
1.26
3.62
YesNo
—
1.68
2.06
YesNo
—
2.01
1.71
YesNo
—
1.48
2.48
YesNo
—
1.67
2.07
Both To Score And Draw4.59
Both To Score And Win13.27
Both To Score And Win24.82
None2.57
OverUnder
2.5
8.77
3.20
3.5
23.00
2.70
OverUnder
2.5
3.00
3.75
3.5
4.25
2.75
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.72
16.70
2.15
YesNo
2.57
1.47
YesNo
3.45
1.28
Draw And Draw6.09
Draw And Win15.07
Draw And Win26.87
Win1 And Draw11.30
Win1 And Win12.87
Win1 And Win221.00
Win2 And Draw12.70
Win2 And Win118.30
Win2 And Win24.82
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.96
3.02
3.95
YesNo
5.22
1.12
YesNo
8.19
1.04
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.13
3.32
3.02
3
3.59
1.57
5.62
YesNo
1-2
1.66
2.09
2-3
2.11
1.64
Draw3.87
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 36.45
Team 1 Range 1-22.53
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Team 2 Range 1-23.49
1-04.12
2-09.80
2-115.90
3-036.00
3-158.00
3-2191.00
4-0171.00
4-1251.00
0-03.60
1-16.60
2-252.00
0-15.40
0-217.30
0-385.00
1-221.00
1-3101.00
2-3251.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.48
2.47
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.16
0-14.95
42.25
YesNo
—
1.52
2.36
YesNo
—
1.98
1.74
YesNo
—
4.09
1.20
YesNo
—
5.95
1.10
YesNo
1.29
3.25
2.26
1.57
YesNo
3.30
1.29
1.45
2.55
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
9.57
5.12
3.20
1.87
YesNo
—
7.20
1.06
YesNo
—
8.70
1.03
OverUnder
27.5
1.68
—
28.5
1.87
—
29.5
2.12
—
30.5
2.44
—
OverUnder
13.5
1.53
—
14.5
1.74
—
15.5
2.02
—
16.5
2.38
—
OverUnder
11.5
1.49
—
12.5
1.70
—
13.5
1.98
—
14.5
2.36
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.03
5.05
2.50
Both To Score And Draw6.59
Both To Score And Win112.70
Both To Score And Win218.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.60
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.02
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.42
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.18
3.60
2.87