Fc porto psv 18411804

FC Porto - PSV

Oct 20 / 03:00 PM

FC Porto
PSV
Win1DrawWin2
1.62
4.45
4.72
1X12X2
1.19
1.21
2.30
Win1Win2
-412.50
+41.01
-3.58.29
+3.51.05
-37.75
+31.06
-2.513.20
—
-2.54.49
+2.51.18
-23.80
+21.24
-1.52.50
+1.51.49
-11.97
+11.78
01.28
03.50
+11.06
-17.80
+1.51.05
-1.58.45
+21.01
-213.00
OverUnder
1
1.02
11.00
1.5
1.15
4.97
2
1.21
4.12
2.5
1.50
2.48
3
1.81
2.00
3.5
2.24
1.60
4
3.15
1.33
4.5
3.75
1.25
5
6.02
1.11
5.5
6.60
1.09
6
10.50
1.03
6.5
10.70
1.02
OverUnder
1
1.15
4.80
1.5
1.52
2.42
2
1.93
1.81
2.5
2.58
1.47
3
4.10
1.19
OverUnder
1
1.86
1.88
1.5
2.82
1.40
2
5.62
1.12
2.5
6.37
1.08
3
10.90
1.01
YesNo
1.57
2.31
Win1DrawWin2
2.11
2.55
4.67
1X12X2
1.15
1.45
1.65
Win1Win2
-1.54.95
+1.51.15
-13.79
+11.24
01.37
02.93
OverUnder
1
1.49
2.52
1.5
2.20
1.63
2
3.72
1.25
2.5
4.70
1.17
3
9.25
1.04
YesNo
3.52
1.25
Win1DrawWin2
1.90
2.93
4.42
1X12X2
1.17
1.35
1.80
Win1Win2
-1.53.95
+1.51.22
-13.00
+11.36
01.35
03.05
OverUnder
1
1.24
3.77
1.5
1.73
2.04
2
2.43
1.52
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.79
1.12
YesNo
2.70
1.41
1-08.12
2-07.72
2-16.75
3-010.90
3-19.47
3-216.20
4-020.00
4-117.70
4-230.00
4-378.00
5-048.00
5-142.00
5-272.00
5-3181.00
5-4251.00
6-0131.00
6-1121.00
6-2201.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-016.70
1-17.09
2-211.50
3-342.00
4-4251.00
0-114.50
0-225.00
0-364.00
0-4221.00
0-5251.00
1-212.00
1-330.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-329.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4141.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.51
16.70
2.62
2
1.73
4.97
3.05
3
2.26
2.48
4.02
4
3.35
1.60
6.00
5
5.50
1.25
9.89
YesNo
—
1.10
6.22
YesNo
—
1.39
2.85
YesNo
—
1.55
2.29
YesNo
—
2.28
1.56
YesNo
—
1.37
2.87
YesNo
—
1.94
1.77
Both To Score And Draw5.12
Both To Score And Win12.80
Both To Score And Win27.19
None2.31
OverUnder
2.5
6.72
3.15
3.5
15.20
2.57
OverUnder
2.5
4.20
4.29
3.5
6.05
3.32
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.51
16.70
2.62
YesNo
2.20
1.62
YesNo
4.42
1.19
Draw And Draw6.45
Draw And Win14.19
Draw And Win29.70
Win1 And Draw12.30
Win1 And Win12.22
Win1 And Win230.00
Win2 And Draw14.00
Win2 And Win116.20
Win2 And Win27.19
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.99
2.98
3.95
YesNo
3.85
1.22
YesNo
10.50
1.02
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.76
3.40
4.19
3
2.78
1.62
8.47
YesNo
1-2
1.76
1.94
2-3
2.00
1.72
Draw4.45
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 34.49
Team 1 Range 1-22.22
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 313.20
Team 2 Range 1-24.85
1-03.67
2-07.65
2-114.90
3-024.00
3-148.00
3-2191.00
4-0101.00
4-1201.00
0-03.65
1-17.02
2-258.00
0-16.52
0-225.00
0-3151.00
1-227.00
1-3161.00
2-3251.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.47
2.48
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.16
0-14.97
42.24
YesNo
—
1.33
3.05
YesNo
—
2.52
1.46
YesNo
—
3.12
1.31
YesNo
—
7.55
1.05
YesNo
2.15
1.62
1.28
3.35
YesNo
2.97
1.34
1.42
2.65
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
10.90
5.15
3.40
1.77
YesNo
—
6.72
1.07
YesNo
—
10.20
1.02
Win1DrawWin2
1.54
8.15
2.93
1X12X2
1.35
1.04
2.32
Win1Win2
-4.53.67
+4.51.16
-43.45
+41.18
-3.52.95
+3.51.30
-32.70
+31.35
-2.52.28
+2.51.49
-22.11
+21.62
-1.51.88
+1.51.82
-11.68
+12.01
01.39
02.57
+11.20
-13.29
+1.51.18
-1.53.50
+21.10
-24.35
OverUnder
6.5
1.10
4.40
7
1.12
4.15
7.5
1.22
3.20
8
1.26
2.92
8.5
1.42
2.45
9
1.52
2.20
9.5
1.77
1.98
10
1.95
1.72
10.5
2.19
1.57
11
2.52
1.40
11.5
2.77
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.47
1.18
13
4.30
1.11
13.5
4.49
1.09
14
5.45
1.05
14.5
5.57
1.04

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
4
1.24
3.29
4.5
1.43
2.43
5
1.60
2.15
5.5
1.88
1.82
6
2.21
1.56
6.5
2.48
1.41
7
3.15
1.26
OverUnder
2.5
1.22
3.45
3
1.29
2.97
3.5
1.56
2.21
4
1.82
1.88
4.5
2.15
1.59
5
2.68
1.36
5.5
3.05
1.28
Win1DrawWin2
1.71
5.12
2.80
1X12X2
1.38
1.13
2.01
Win1Win2
-1.52.44
+1.51.46
-12.07
+11.64
01.47
02.41
OverUnder
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.16
1.59
OverUnder
2.5
1.84
1.86
OverUnder
1.5
1.59
2.22
Win1DrawWin2
3.05
4.35
1.80
1X12X2
1.90
1.17
1.33
Win1Win2
-1.54.90
+1.51.10
-14.40
+11.13
02.48
01.48
+11.53
-12.34
+1.51.37
-1.52.85
+21.15
-24.15
+2.51.12
-2.54.65
+31.03
-37.12
OverUnder
1.5
1.04
6.55
2
1.05
6.17
2.5
1.18
3.79
3
1.24
3.32
3.5
1.45
2.36
4
1.67
2.07
4.5
1.99
1.73
5
2.46
1.48
5.5
2.72
1.35
6
3.59
1.20
6.5
3.92
1.17
7
5.32
1.08
7.5
5.59
1.07

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.12
4.65
1
1.19
3.72
1.5
1.60
2.13
2
2.11
1.65
2.5
2.70
1.38
3
4.12
1.15
3.5
4.67
1.11
OverUnder
1.5
1.32
2.83
2
1.53
2.29
2.5
2.00
1.72
3
2.70
1.38
3.5
3.17
1.26
4
4.82
1.11
4.5
5.27
1.09
Win1DrawWin2
3.62
2.29
2.36
1X12X2
1.52
1.55
1.24
Win1Win2
02.30
01.52
+11.09
-15.27
+1.51.05
-1.56.32
OverUnder
1
1.49
2.27
1.5
2.10
1.65
2
2.90
1.31
OverUnder
0.5
1.88
1.78
OverUnder
0.5
1.62
2.10
OverUnder
26.5
1.55
—
27.5
1.72
—
28.5
1.94
—
29.5
2.22
—
OverUnder
14.5
1.50
—
15.5
1.68
—
16.5
1.92
—
17.5
2.24
—
OverUnder
10.5
1.57
—
11.5
1.85
—
12.5
2.24
—
13.5
2.80
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.75
5.02
3.12
Both To Score And Draw7.02
Both To Score And Win111.30
Both To Score And Win224.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.65
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.52
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.65
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.92
3.65
3.42