Inter milan shakhtar donetsk 18428907

Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk

Oct 21 / 03:00 PM

Inter Milan
Shakhtar Donetsk
Win1DrawWin2
1.20
7.25
12.00
1X12X2
1.03
1.09
4.57
Win1Win2
-613.50
—
-510.00
+51.03
-4.56.39
+4.51.10
-45.82
+41.11
-3.53.67
+3.51.26
-33.10
+31.34
-2.52.23
+2.51.61
-21.80
+21.95
-1.51.53
+1.52.42
-11.25
+13.67
-113.20
—
01.06
08.15
OverUnder
1.5
1.08
6.92
2
1.10
6.12
2.5
1.30
3.35
3
1.42
2.73
3.5
1.79
2.03
4
2.19
1.63
4.5
2.67
1.44
5
3.85
1.23
5.5
4.42
1.19
6
6.95
1.08
6.5
7.45
1.07
7
11.00
1.02
OverUnder
2
1.28
3.35
2.5
1.63
2.19
3
2.03
1.73
3.5
2.57
1.47
4
3.75
1.23
OverUnder
1
2.85
1.39
1.5
4.20
1.20
2
9.62
1.04
2.5
9.49
1.02
3
12.10
—
YesNo
1.76
2.00
Win1DrawWin2
1.50
3.25
9.57
1X12X2
1.02
1.29
2.41
Win1Win2
-25.12
+21.14
-1.52.78
+1.51.41
-11.99
+11.77
OverUnder
1
1.30
3.35
1.5
1.84
1.91
2
2.70
1.43
2.5
3.55
1.27
3
6.62
1.09
YesNo
3.87
1.22
Win1DrawWin2
1.43
3.70
8.02
1X12X2
1.05
1.23
2.62
Win1Win2
-24.05
+21.22
-1.52.44
+1.51.51
-11.79
+11.95
OverUnder
1.5
1.51
2.45
2
1.91
1.83
2.5
2.55
1.48
3
4.12
1.21
3.5
4.92
1.15
YesNo
2.83
1.37
1-010.00
2-06.79
2-18.12
3-06.77
3-18.10
3-219.00
4-08.87
4-110.70
4-225.00
4-391.00
5-014.50
5-117.50
5-242.00
5-3151.00
5-4251.00
6-029.00
6-134.00
6-285.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-068.00
7-180.00
7-2191.00
7-3251.00
8-0171.00
8-1221.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-029.00
1-112.00
2-219.00
3-368.00
4-4251.00
0-136.00
0-285.00
0-3251.00
0-4251.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
1-4251.00
2-368.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.24
29.00
3.90
2
1.35
6.92
4.42
3
1.62
3.35
5.52
4
2.19
2.03
7.59
5
3.29
1.44
11.50
YesNo
—
1.03
10.50
YesNo
—
1.67
2.12
YesNo
—
1.28
3.37
YesNo
—
3.02
1.33
YesNo
—
1.19
4.20
YesNo
—
2.35
1.53
Both To Score And Draw8.42
Both To Score And Win12.25
Both To Score And Win218.50
None2.00
OverUnder
2.5
3.39
4.09
3.5
5.52
2.85
OverUnder
2.5
8.85
8.00
3.5
12.50
6.70
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.24
29.00
3.90
YesNo
1.57
2.30
YesNo
6.65
1.09
Draw And Draw9.90
Draw And Win13.79
Draw And Win222.00
Win1 And Draw14.90
Win1 And Win11.45
Win1 And Win248.00
Win2 And Draw25.00
Win2 And Win117.50
Win2 And Win221.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.95
2.88
4.30
YesNo
2.18
1.61
Yes
12.10
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.28
5.17
8.19
3
1.67
2.26
20.00
YesNo
1-2
2.42
1.50
2-3
2.05
1.69
Draw7.25
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 32.23
Team 1 Range 1-22.25
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 3181.00
Team 2 Range 1-212.30
1-03.30
2-04.72
2-113.50
3-010.00
3-129.00
3-2171.00
4-029.00
4-185.00
5-0101.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.59
1-19.22
2-278.00
0-112.50
0-272.00
1-252.00
1-3251.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.32
3.12
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.92
2-32.50
41.79
YesNo
—
1.10
5.85
YesNo
—
4.32
1.18
YesNo
—
2.19
1.60
YesNo
—
11.30
1.01
YesNo
1.14
4.92
1.56
2.27
YesNo
1.90
1.81
1.21
3.95
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
12.50
5.55
3.47
1.67
YesNo
—
6.25
1.09
Yes
—
11.90
OverUnder
27.5
1.53
—
28.5
1.69
—
29.5
1.90
—
30.5
2.15
—
OverUnder
19.5
1.68
—
20.5
1.89
—
21.5
2.14
—
22.5
2.46
—
OverUnder
6.5
1.32
—
7.5
1.54
—
8.5
1.85
—
9.5
2.32
—
Both To Score And Draw9.12
Both To Score And Win18.39
Both To Score And Win248.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.59
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.75
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score11.70
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.41
6.30
4.45
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.46
4.59
5.47