Vfb stuttgart atletico madrid 18411810

VfB Stuttgart - Atletico Madrid

Oct 20 / 03:00 PM

VfB Stuttgart
Atletico Madrid
Win1DrawWin2
3.25
3.80
2.07
1X12X2
1.76
1.27
1.34
Win1Win2
-313.70
—
-29.97
+21.03
-1.55.62
+1.51.12
-14.87
+11.16
02.37
01.55
+11.41
-12.78
+1.51.29
-1.53.42
+21.11
-25.82
+2.51.09
-2.56.50
+31.02
-310.90
OverUnder
1
1.02
11.30
1.5
1.15
5.02
2
1.20
4.19
2.5
1.49
2.50
3
1.79
2.03
3.5
2.22
1.61
4
3.12
1.34
4.5
3.70
1.25
5
5.92
1.11
5.5
6.50
1.09
6
10.20
1.03
OverUnder
1
1.47
2.55
1.5
2.17
1.64
2
3.65
1.26
2.5
4.49
1.17
3
8.42
1.04
OverUnder
1
1.23
3.70
1.5
1.72
2.04
2
2.42
1.53
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.52
1.11
YesNo
1.46
2.60
Win1DrawWin2
3.35
2.48
2.63
1X12X2
1.43
1.48
1.28
Win1Win2
02.11
01.68
+11.13
-15.35
+1.51.09
-1.56.55
OverUnder
1
1.48
2.55
1.5
2.18
1.64
2
3.67
1.25
2.5
4.65
1.17
3
9.12
1.04
YesNo
3.27
1.29
Win1DrawWin2
3.32
2.83
2.27
1X12X2
1.56
1.37
1.28
Win1Win2
02.29
01.58
+11.22
-13.99
+1.51.15
-1.55.02
OverUnder
1
1.24
3.80
1.5
1.72
2.05
2
2.41
1.53
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.72
1.12
YesNo
2.53
1.46
1-011.90
2-016.20
2-19.05
3-034.00
3-118.30
3-220.00
4-091.00
4-150.00
4-254.00
4-391.00
5-0251.00
5-1171.00
5-2191.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-017.00
1-16.65
2-29.85
3-332.00
4-4191.00
0-19.49
0-210.20
0-316.70
0-436.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-27.25
1-311.70
1-425.00
1-568.00
1-6221.00
1-7251.00
2-315.90
2-434.00
2-591.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-470.00
3-5191.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.13
17.00
1.73
2
2.46
5.02
1.98
3
3.25
2.50
2.58
4
4.79
1.61
3.82
5
7.85
1.25
6.27
YesNo
—
1.25
3.69
YesNo
—
1.15
5.05
YesNo
—
1.91
1.79
YesNo
—
1.71
2.02
YesNo
—
1.70
2.02
YesNo
—
1.46
2.53
Both To Score And Draw4.59
Both To Score And Win14.70
Both To Score And Win23.27
None2.60
OverUnder
2.5
8.82
3.25
3.5
23.00
2.75
OverUnder
2.5
2.13
3.25
3.5
3.00
2.25
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.13
17.00
1.73
YesNo
3.32
1.30
YesNo
2.58
1.47
Draw And Draw6.15
Draw And Win17.22
Draw And Win24.92
Win1 And Draw11.50
Win1 And Win14.50
Win1 And Win216.20
Win2 And Draw12.10
Win2 And Win124.00
Win2 And Win22.98
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.99
2.97
3.95
YesNo
8.02
1.05
YesNo
5.32
1.12
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.97
3.37
2.14
3
5.47
1.58
3.60
YesNo
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.46
1.48
Draw3.80
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Team 1 Range 1-23.45
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 36.50
Team 2 Range 1-22.55
1-05.15
2-015.20
2-119.00
3-068.00
3-185.00
3-2221.00
0-03.67
1-16.47
2-248.00
0-14.35
0-210.70
0-340.00
0-4201.00
1-216.00
1-360.00
1-4251.00
2-3181.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.47
2.50
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.02
2-32.17
42.22
YesNo
—
1.95
1.76
YesNo
—
1.53
2.35
YesNo
—
5.92
1.10
YesNo
—
4.15
1.19
YesNo
2.24
1.58
1.29
3.29
YesNo
1.45
2.57
3.27
1.29
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
9.30
4.95
3.29
1.89
YesNo
—
8.62
1.04
YesNo
—
7.19
1.06
Win1DrawWin2
2.18
7.70
1.91
1X12X2
1.76
1.04
1.58
Win1Win2
-34.22
+31.11
-2.53.39
+2.51.19
-23.17
+21.22
-1.52.72
+1.51.35
-12.48
+11.41
01.98
01.74
+11.58
-12.17
+1.51.48
-1.52.40
+21.33
-22.80
+2.51.28
-2.53.05
+31.17
-33.57
+3.51.15
-3.53.79
OverUnder
6.5
1.10
4.42
7
1.11
4.17
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.26
2.95
8.5
1.42
2.47
9
1.52
2.21
9.5
1.73
1.94
10
1.99
1.77
10.5
2.18
1.58
11
2.50
1.40
11.5
2.75
1.34
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.45
1.18
13
4.27
1.11
13.5
4.45
1.10
14
5.42
1.05

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.35
2.68
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.80
1.91
5
2.12
1.61
5.5
2.41
1.44
6
3.12
1.27
6.5
3.47
1.22
OverUnder
3.5
1.29
3.00
4
1.38
2.60
4.5
1.64
2.07
5
1.92
1.79
5.5
2.22
1.56
6
2.72
1.35
6.5
3.07
1.27
Win1DrawWin2
2.25
4.97
2.04
1X12X2
1.69
1.14
1.57
Win1Win2
-13.00
+11.32
01.93
01.74
+11.40
-12.63
OverUnder
4
1.49
2.36
4.5
1.80
1.90
5
2.15
1.59
OverUnder
2.5
2.24
1.57
OverUnder
2.5
2.08
1.66
Win1DrawWin2
2.65
4.00
2.06
1X12X2
1.65
1.19
1.40
Win1Win2
-26.99
+21.03
-1.54.40
+1.51.13
-13.85
+11.18
02.11
01.65
+11.35
-12.92
+1.51.25
-1.53.55
+21.08
-25.40
+2.51.06
-2.55.87
OverUnder
1.5
1.08
5.45
2
1.10
4.95
2.5
1.28
3.05
3
1.38
2.58
3.5
1.70
2.03
4
2.03
1.70
4.5
2.41
1.50
5
3.02
1.28
5.5
3.40
1.22
6
4.69
1.11
6.5
5.00
1.10
7
6.67
1.04

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
4.37
1
1.22
3.42
1.5
1.69
2.04
2
2.25
1.54
2.5
2.90
1.34
3
4.50
1.12
3.5
5.05
1.09
OverUnder
0.5
1.09
5.07
1
1.15
4.17
1.5
1.52
2.31
2
1.92
1.79
2.5
2.47
1.45
3
3.65
1.20
3.5
4.20
1.14
Win1DrawWin2
3.32
2.15
2.70
1X12X2
1.41
1.62
1.28
Win1Win2
02.03
01.67
+11.04
-16.55
+1.51.03
-1.57.32
OverUnder
0.5
1.35
2.70
1
1.69
2.04
1.5
2.27
1.49
OverUnder
0.5
1.95
1.73
OverUnder
0.5
1.81
1.86
OverUnder
28.5
1.66
—
29.5
1.86
—
30.5
2.10
—
31.5
2.42
—
OverUnder
12.5
1.60
—
13.5
1.83
—
14.5
2.15
—
15.5
2.60
—
OverUnder
13.5
1.45
—
14.5
1.62
—
15.5
1.86
—
16.5
2.17
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.57
5.05
1.98
Both To Score And Draw6.42
Both To Score And Win116.00
Both To Score And Win212.70
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.67
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score4.10
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.20
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.68
3.67
2.26